HOMEÂ
 SCHEDULES/STANDINGSÂ
 VENUESÂ
BU16 - Flight 1
Sat December 01, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:45 AM
Proving Grounds - 5
Continental FC ECNL U16
0
:
1
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
1
:
0
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Sun December 02, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
2
:
0
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Sat December 08, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow ECNL U16
1
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover
12:30 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U16
0
:
6
FSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
Bay Park - Field 1
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
0
:
10
PDA ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U16
2
:
0
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Sun December 09, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:15 AM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U16
1
:
1
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Crossover
10:30 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow ECNL U16
1
:
3
PDA ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
Bay Park - Field 1
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
1
:
3
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U16
1
:
1
FSA FC ECNL U16
Sat December 15, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA FC ECNL U16
2
:
1
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
0
:
3
FC Stars ECNL U16
Sun December 16, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA FC ECNL U16
0
:
0
FC Stars ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Proving Grounds - 2
Continental FC ECNL U16
7
:
0
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
2
:
0
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Sat March 09, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
7
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Crossover
12:45 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
Continental FC ECNL U16
0
:
2
East Meadow ECNL U16
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U16
0
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Sun March 10, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Proving Grounds - 1
Continental FC ECNL U16
2
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
4
:
0
East Meadow ECNL U16
Sat March 16, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
St. Thomas Aquinas College - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U16
1
:
2
Continental FC ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
Abington High School - Field 1
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
4
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Crossover
12:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL U16
3
:
3
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Crossover
2:30 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL U16
1
:
3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Crossover
3:45 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars ECNL U16
5
:
1
East Meadow ECNL U16
Crossover
4:45 PM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
10
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Sun March 17, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:45 AM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL U16
1
:
2
Continental FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
UMass Mount Ida Campus - Field 1
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
0
:
1
East Meadow ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U16
1
:
1
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars ECNL U16
2
:
3
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Sat March 23, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:15 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
0
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover
4:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U16
2
:
0
World Class FC ECNL U16
Sun March 24, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:45 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
0
:
1
World Class FC ECNL U16
Fri April 05, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:45 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U16
2
:
0
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Sat April 06, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
0
:
4
World Class FC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
2
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow ECNL U16
1
:
5
FSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
St. Joseph's College - Field
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
1
:
3
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:15 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
0
:
0
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Crossover
4:30 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 1
PDA ECNL U16
3
:
1
Continental FC ECNL U16
Sun April 07, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
1
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover
10:00 AM
Peddie School - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
1
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:30 AM
St. Joseph's College - Field
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
1
:
4
FSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:30 AM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
1
:
4
World Class FC ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 1
PDA ECNL U16
0
:
2
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Crossover
3:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow ECNL U16
4
:
3
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Sat April 13, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
0
:
3
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover
10:45 AM
Proving Grounds - 3
Continental FC ECNL U16
0
:
1
FC Stars ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
3
:
0
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
Lower Moreland Turf Field - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL U16
3
:
2
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Crossover
12:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL U16
1
:
3
PDA ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL U16
1
:
0
East Meadow ECNL U16
Sun April 14, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL U16
3
:
0
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover
10:45 AM
Proving Grounds - 3
Continental FC ECNL U16
0
:
4
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
CFC Park - Field 2
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
0
:
2
PDA ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
3
:
1
FC Stars ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U16
3
:
3
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Crossover
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U16
2
:
2
East Meadow ECNL U16
Sat April 27, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 1
PDA ECNL U16
2
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Sat May 04, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL U16
2
:
2
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
3
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow ECNL U16
2
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Crossover
1:00 PM
UMass Mount Ida Campus - Field 1
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
0
:
1
World Class FC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:15 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
6
:
0
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Crossover
4:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U16
0
:
4
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Sun May 05, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA South - Field 1
PDA ECNL U16
7
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL U16
3
:
1
Continental FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
Brandeis Gordon Field - Field 1
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
0
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
CFC Park - Field 2
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
1
:
1
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Crossover
11:15 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U16
1
:
4
World Class FC ECNL U16
Sat May 11, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U16
0
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
UMass Mount Ida Campus - Field 1
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
1
:
0
PDA ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
Cantiague Park - East
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
1
:
4
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow ECNL U16
4
:
1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Sun May 12, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Brandeis Gordon Field - Field 1
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
0
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow ECNL U16
1
:
2
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:00 AM
Cantiague Park - West
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
3
:
0
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Crossover
11:15 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U16
2
:
4
PDA ECNL U16
Sat May 18, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
0
:
2
FSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover
2:45 PM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
7
:
1
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Crossover
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas College - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U16
2
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover
6:00 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
Continental FC ECNL U16
0
:
3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Sun May 19, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:45 AM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
2
:
1
FSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
1
:
1
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Sat June 01, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 1
PDA ECNL U16
5
:
1
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Sun June 02, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Peddie School - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
3
:
2
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Sat June 08, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
0
:
3
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Crossover
4:30 PM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
2
:
1
FC Stars ECNL U16
Sun June 09, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:45 AM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
3
:
1
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Crossover
2:00 PM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
3
:
0
FC Stars ECNL U16
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage