B2008 - Carrasco

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM AB Brown - Green 1
Colton America SC - - b08
Friendly
FC Deportivo - Norwalk Toritos
Group A 8:00 AM AB Brown - Green 2
Laguna FC - - SAN LUIS
Friendly
La Esperanza - U-10
Group B 8:00 AM AB Brown - Green 3
BYSC Boys 08
Friendly
Aguilas De Oxnard
Group B 8:00 AM AB Brown - Green 4
club deportivo mexico
Friendly
Elsinore SC B08 - Mendivil
Group C 9:15 AM AB Brown - Green 1
Celtic - Celtics St Patrick 2008
Friendly
UIFC - - Corona Elite
Group C 9:15 AM AB Brown - Green 2
Team USA Soccer Club - - Team USA Blue
Friendly
Queretaro USA - - Queretaro USA 08
Group A 10:30 AM AB Brown - Green 1
La Esperanza - U-10
Friendly
Colton America SC - - b08
Group A 10:30 AM AB Brown - Green 2
FC Deportivo - Norwalk Toritos
Friendly
Laguna FC - - SAN LUIS
Group B 10:30 AM AB Brown - Green 3
Elsinore SC B08 - Mendivil
Friendly
BYSC Boys 08
Group B 10:30 AM AB Brown - Green 4
Aguilas De Oxnard
Friendly
club deportivo mexico
Group C 11:45 AM AB Brown - Green 1
Queretaro USA - - Queretaro USA 08
Friendly
Celtic - Celtics St Patrick 2008
Group C 11:45 AM AB Brown - Green 2
UIFC - - Corona Elite
Friendly
Team USA Soccer Club - - Team USA Blue

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:15 AM AB Brown - Green 1
Colton America SC - - b08
Friendly
Laguna FC - - SAN LUIS
Group A 9:15 AM AB Brown - Green 2
La Esperanza - U-10
Friendly
FC Deportivo - Norwalk Toritos
Group B 9:15 AM AB Brown - Green 3
BYSC Boys 08
Friendly
club deportivo mexico
Group B 9:15 AM AB Brown - Green 4
Elsinore SC B08 - Mendivil
Friendly
Aguilas De Oxnard
Group C 9:15 AM AB Brown - White 1A
Celtic - Celtics St Patrick 2008
Friendly
Team USA Soccer Club - - Team USA Blue
Group C 9:15 AM AB Brown - White 1B
Queretaro USA - - Queretaro USA 08
Friendly
UIFC - - Corona Elite
Semi Final 1:30 PM AB Brown - Green 4
La Esperanza - U-10
Friendly
FC Deportivo - Norwalk Toritos
Semi Final 1:30 PM AB Brown - Green 3
BYSC Boys 08
Friendly
Team USA Soccer Club - - Team USA Blue
Final 4:00 PM AB Brown - Green 4
FC Deportivo - Norwalk Toritos
Friendly
Team USA Soccer Club - - Team USA Blue

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
2 FC Deportivo - Norwalk Toritos
1 Team USA Soccer Club - - Team USA Blue
AB Brown - Green 4

 
5/26/2019 1:30 PM
0 La Esperanza - U-10
1 FC Deportivo - Norwalk Toritos
AB Brown - Green 4
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/26/2019 1:30 PM
3 BYSC Boys 08
4 Team USA Soccer Club - - Team USA Blue
AB Brown - Green 3
   
FC Deportivo - Norwalk Toritos
Champion