B2004 - Araujo

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM AB Brown - White 2
Anaheim FC B04
Friendly
Xolos Elsinore - - Xolos Elsinore B04
Group A 8:00 AM AB Brown - White 3
L.A. Salsa Lakewood SC B04
Friendly
Chelsea SC - - B04 Sanchez
Group B 8:00 AM AB Brown - White 4
Central California Aztecs - Coast - - B04
Friendly
Nido Aguila - - U15
Group B 8:00 AM AB Brown - Blue 5
L.A. Salsa Downey SC B04
Friendly
Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04
Group C 9:15 AM AB Brown - Blue 5
Chula Vista Futbol Club - - CVFC Gold
Friendly
Athletic Football Club 04
Group C 9:15 AM AB Brown - White 2
Desert United SC - - Desert United
Friendly
Santa Fe SC 2004
Group D 9:15 AM AB Brown - White 3
Lobos
Friendly
U de G 2004
Group D 9:15 AM AB Brown - White 4
CDA SLAMMERS FC - Ortiz B04
Friendly
Paramount FC - - Paramount FC B04
Group A 10:30 AM AB Brown - Blue 5
Xolos Elsinore - - Xolos Elsinore B04
Friendly
L.A. Salsa Lakewood SC B04
Group A 10:30 AM AB Brown - White 2
Chelsea SC - - B04 Sanchez
Friendly
Anaheim FC B04
Group B 10:30 AM AB Brown - White 3
Nido Aguila - - U15
Friendly
L.A. Salsa Downey SC B04
Group B 10:30 AM AB Brown - White 4
Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04
Friendly
Central California Aztecs - Coast - - B04
Group C 11:45 AM AB Brown - Blue 5
Athletic Football Club 04
Friendly
Desert United SC - - Desert United
Group C 11:45 AM AB Brown - White 2
Santa Fe SC 2004
Friendly
Chula Vista Futbol Club - - CVFC Gold
Group D 11:45 AM AB Brown - White 3
U de G 2004
Friendly
CDA SLAMMERS FC - Ortiz B04
Group D 11:45 AM AB Brown - White 4
Paramount FC - - Paramount FC B04
Friendly
Lobos

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM AB Brown - Blue 5
Chelsea SC - - B04 Sanchez
Friendly
Xolos Elsinore - - Xolos Elsinore B04
Group A 8:00 AM AB Brown - Murphy 1
Anaheim FC B04
Friendly
L.A. Salsa Lakewood SC B04
Group B 8:00 AM AB Brown - Murphy 2
Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04
Friendly
Nido Aguila - - U15
Group B 8:00 AM AB Brown - Red 1
Central California Aztecs - Coast - - B04
Friendly
L.A. Salsa Downey SC B04
Group C 8:00 AM AB Brown - Red 2
Santa Fe SC 2004
Friendly
Athletic Football Club 04
Group C 8:00 AM AB Brown - White 2
Chula Vista Futbol Club - - CVFC Gold
Friendly
Desert United SC - - Desert United
Group D 8:00 AM AB Brown - White 3
Paramount FC - - Paramount FC B04
Friendly
U de G 2004
Group D 8:00 AM AB Brown - White 4
Lobos
Friendly
CDA SLAMMERS FC - Ortiz B04
Semi Final 11:45 AM AB Brown - Red 1
Anaheim FC B04
Friendly
CDA SLAMMERS FC - Ortiz B04
Semi Final 11:45 AM AB Brown - Red 2
Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04
Friendly
Santa Fe SC 2004
Final 3:30 PM AB Brown - Red 1
CDA SLAMMERS FC - Ortiz B04
Friendly
Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/26/2019 3:30 PM
1 CDA SLAMMERS FC - Ortiz B04
4 Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04
AB Brown - Red 1

 
5/26/2019 11:45 AM
3 Anaheim FC B04
4 CDA SLAMMERS FC - Ortiz B04
AB Brown - Red 1
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/26/2019 11:45 AM
3 Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04
1 Santa Fe SC 2004
AB Brown - Red 2
   
Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04
Champion