B2002 - Alvarez

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 1:00 PM AB Brown - Blue 5
Titans FC-Orozco
Friendly
Temecula FC Quails - Temecula FC
Group A 1:00 PM AB Brown - White 4
CD Cobras - CD Cobras
Friendly
Downtown LA SC B02
Group B 1:00 PM AB Brown - Red 1
Paramount FC
Friendly
Riverside MGFM Soccer Club - - B02 Bravo
Group B 1:00 PM AB Brown - Red 2
Necaxa USA - - Braves
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - - 02 JR
Group C 1:00 PM AB Brown - White 2
Pomona United FC - Pomona United FC
Friendly
Santa Fe SC 2002
Group C 1:00 PM AB Brown - White 3
Leones Aztecas FC
Friendly
Riverside MGFM Soccer Club - - United
Group A 3:30 PM AB Brown - Red 2
Temecula FC Quails - Temecula FC
Friendly
CD Cobras - CD Cobras
Group C 3:30 PM AB Brown - Red 1
Riverside MGFM Soccer Club - - United
Friendly
Pomona United FC - Pomona United FC
Group A 4:45 PM AB Brown - Blue 5
Downtown LA SC B02
Friendly
Titans FC-Orozco
Group B 4:45 PM AB Brown - White 3
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - - 02 JR
Friendly
Paramount FC
Group B 4:45 PM AB Brown - White 2
Riverside MGFM Soccer Club - - B02 Bravo
Friendly
Necaxa USA - - Braves
Group C 4:45 PM AB Brown - Red 2
Santa Fe SC 2002
Friendly
Leones Aztecas FC

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 10:30 AM AB Brown - Blue 5
Titans FC-Orozco
Friendly
CD Cobras - CD Cobras
Group A 10:30 AM AB Brown - Murphy 1
Downtown LA SC B02
Friendly
Temecula FC Quails - Temecula FC
Group B 10:30 AM AB Brown - Murphy 2
Paramount FC
Friendly
Necaxa USA - - Braves
Group B 10:30 AM AB Brown - Red 1
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - - 02 JR
Friendly
Riverside MGFM Soccer Club - - B02 Bravo
Group C 10:30 AM AB Brown - Red 2
Pomona United FC - Pomona United FC
Friendly
Leones Aztecas FC
Group C 10:30 AM AB Brown - White 2
Riverside MGFM Soccer Club - - United
Friendly
Santa Fe SC 2002
Semi Final 2:15 PM AB Brown - White 2
Titans FC-Orozco
Friendly
Leones Aztecas FC
Semi Final 2:15 PM AB Brown - White 3
Paramount FC
Friendly
Pomona United FC - Pomona United FC
Final 4:45 PM AB Brown - White 2
Leones Aztecas FC
Friendly
Paramount FC

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/26/2019 4:45 PM
2 Leones Aztecas FC
1 Paramount FC
AB Brown - White 2

 
5/26/2019 2:15 PM
1 Titans FC-Orozco
4 Leones Aztecas FC
AB Brown - White 2
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/26/2019 2:15 PM
4 Paramount FC
1 Pomona United FC - Pomona United FC
AB Brown - White 3
   
Leones Aztecas FC
Champion