BU17 - Flight 1

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U17
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Boston Bolts ECNL U17
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Friendly
PDA ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Continental FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
FC Stars ECNL U17
Friendly
Armada FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
GSA ECNL U17
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
NTH - NASA ECNL U17
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Mustang SC US Club U17
Friendly
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Friendly
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
Legends FC ECNL U17
Friendly
WNY Flash ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Friendly
Liverpool FCIA Texas ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Tampa Bay United ECNL U17
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
World Class FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U17
Friendly
OC Surf ECNL U17
Crossover 5:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
East Meadow ECNL U17
Friendly
Legends FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Friendly
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
Liverpool FCIA Texas ECNL U17
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
WNY Flash ECNL U17
Friendly
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Stars ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
GSA ECNL U17
Friendly
Continental FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
PDA ECNL U17
Friendly
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
Armada FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Mustang SC US Club U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Friendly
Boston Bolts ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
NTH - NASA ECNL U17
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17
Friendly
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL U17
Crossover 5:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Friendly
OC Surf ECNL U17

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Friendly
Liverpool FCIA Texas ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Legends FC ECNL U17
Friendly
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
OC Surf ECNL U17
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
PDA ECNL U17
Friendly
GSA ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Mustang SC US Club U17
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
Continental FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
Armada FC ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Boston Bolts ECNL U17
Friendly
NTH - NASA ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Stars ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U17
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
Tampa Bay United ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U17
Friendly
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
WNY Flash ECNL U17
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL U17