BU16 - Flight 1

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
Carolina Rapids ECNL U16
Friendly
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
GSA ECNL U16
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
NCFC Youth ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
PDA ECNL U16
Friendly
WNY Flash ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
Beach FC ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Stars ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Friendly
NTH - NASA ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Continental FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Armada FC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Legends FC ECNL U16
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
FC Wisconsin ECNL U16
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U16
Friendly
Solar ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
OC Surf ECNL U16
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U16
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Crossover 5:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Friendly
RSL-AZ ECNL U16

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Alabama FC ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U16
Friendly
Legends FC ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
NCFC Youth ECNL U16
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
NTH - NASA ECNL U16
Friendly
Beach FC ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
Tampa Bay United ECNL U16
Friendly
Continental FC ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Solar ECNL U16
Friendly
OC Surf ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Carolina Rapids ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
FC Stars ECNL U16
Friendly
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
World Class FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
Atlanta Fire ECNL U16
Friendly
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
GSA ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U16
Friendly
Armada FC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
RSL-AZ ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
WNY Flash ECNL U16
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Crossover 5:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
FC Wisconsin ECNL U16
Friendly
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U16

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #03
Alabama FC ECNL U16
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
Albertson Fury ECNL U16
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Continental FC ECNL U16
Friendly
NTH - NASA ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
Armada FC ECNL U16
Friendly
RSL-AZ ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #11
OC Surf ECNL U16
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U16
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover 8:00 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
WNY Flash ECNL U16
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #08
NCFC Youth ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Beach FC ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #10
World Class FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Solar ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Boston Bolts ECNL U16
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
GSA ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
Carolina Rapids ECNL U16
Friendly
Legends FC ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Wisconsin ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #01
Atlanta Fire ECNL U16
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #02
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #04
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #09
FC Stars ECNL U16
Friendly
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM United Sports Training Center - Field #07
PDA ECNL U16
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U16