GU17 - Champions League

Thu June 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group D 8:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
Ohio Premier ECNL U17
0 : 3
MVLA ECNL U17
Group D 8:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
GSA ECNL U17
0 : 3
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Group A 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
McLean ECNL U17
1 : 1
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
Group A 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #17
World Class FC ECNL U17
4 : 2
Armada WFC ECNL U17
Group E 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #08
FC Stars East ECNL U17
3 : 0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Group E 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
Internationals SC ECNL U17
3 : 0
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Group B 12:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
2 : 0
Classics Elite ECNL U17
Group B 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
Colorado Rapids ECNL U17
1 : 1
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Group G 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U17
4 : 2
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Group G 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
PDA Blue ECNL U17
4 : 0
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
Group F 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #15
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
4 : 0
SUSA FC ECNL U17
Group F 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #17
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17
7 : 1
FC Portland ECNL U17
Group H 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
Solar ECNL U17G
3 : 1
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
Group H 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #16
NC Fusion ECNL U17
2 : 2
FC Pride ECNL U17
Group C 6:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
Eclipse Select SC Lunar ECNL U17
5 : 0
FC Prime ECNL U17
Group C 6:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
Mustang SC ECNL U17
1 : 0
Connecticut FC ECNL U17

Fri June 28, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group D 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
MVLA ECNL U17
1 : 2
GSA ECNL U17
Group D 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
Ohio Premier ECNL U17
1 : 0
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Group A 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #19
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
2 : 3
World Class FC ECNL U17
Group E 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
1 : 4
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Group E 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
FC Stars East ECNL U17
4 : 1
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Group A 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
McLean ECNL U17
1 : 2
Armada WFC ECNL U17
Group B 12:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
2 : 1
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
Group B 12:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
Colorado Rapids ECNL U17
0 : 1
Classics Elite ECNL U17
Group G 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
Crossfire United ECNL U17
2 : 3
PDA Blue ECNL U17
Group G 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U17
2 : 0
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
Group F 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #19
SUSA FC ECNL U17
1 : 3
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17
Group H 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
2 : 4
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Group H 2:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #17
Solar ECNL U17G
0 : 2
FC Pride ECNL U17
Group F 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
2 : 2
FC Portland ECNL U17
Group C 6:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
FC Prime ECNL U17
1 : 1
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Group C 6:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
Eclipse Select SC Lunar ECNL U17
1 : 2
Connecticut FC ECNL U17

Sun June 30, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group G 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #16
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
2 : 1
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Group G 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #17
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U17
1 : 3
PDA Blue ECNL U17
Group B 8:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
Classics Elite ECNL U17
1 : 0
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Group B 8:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
Colorado Rapids ECNL U17
0 : 3
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
Group D 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #19
Strikers FC ECNL U17
3 : 0
MVLA ECNL U17
Group D 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #17
Ohio Premier ECNL U17
2 : 0
GSA ECNL U17
Group E 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #16
San Juan SC ECNL U17
4 : 1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Group E 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #15
FC Stars East ECNL U17
2 : 2
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Group H 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
FC Pride ECNL U17
3 : 1
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
Group H 10:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
Solar ECNL U17G
2 : 0
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Group A 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #14
Armada WFC ECNL U17
1 : 1
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
Group A 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #13
McLean ECNL U17
0 : 1
World Class FC ECNL U17
Group C 12:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #17
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
3 : 0
FC Prime ECNL U17
Group C 12:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #19
Eclipse Select SC Lunar ECNL U17
0 : 2
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Group F 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #14
FC Portland ECNL U17
1 : 1
SUSA FC ECNL U17
Group F 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
3 : 2
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17

Mon July 01, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #16
World Class FC ECNL U17
1 : 0
FC Pride ECNL U17
Bracket Play 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
0 : 2
PDA Blue ECNL U17
Bracket Play 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
Mustang SC ECNL U17
2 : 3
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
Bracket Play 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #17
Ohio Premier ECNL U17
2 : 1
FC Stars East ECNL U17

 
7/01/2019 8:30 AM
1 World Class FC ECNL U17
0 FC Pride ECNL U17
Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #16
 
7/01/2019 8:30 AM
0 SLSG - MO ECNL U17
2 PDA Blue ECNL U17
Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
 
7/01/2019 8:30 AM
2 Mustang SC ECNL U17
3 LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
 
7/01/2019 8:30 AM
2 Ohio Premier ECNL U17
1 FC Stars East ECNL U17
Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #17