GU14 - Champions League

Thu June 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
South Carolina United ECNL U14G
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U14
Group B 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
Heat FC ECNL U14
Friendly
FC Stars East ECNL U14
Group G 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U14
Friendly
AHFC ECNL U14
Group G 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #13
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U14
Friendly
Eclipse Select SC Lunar ECNL U14
Group F 12:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U14
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U14
Group F 12:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #05
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U14
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Group D 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #07
Crossfire United ECNL U14
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U14
Group E 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
McLean ECNL U14
Friendly
Scorpions SC ECNL U14
Group H 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #12
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL U14
Group H 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #13
Michigan Hawks ECNL U14
Friendly
Virginia Development Academy ECNL U14
Group D 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #06
FC Alliance ECNL U14
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U14
Group E 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #05
SLSG - MO ECNL U14
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U14
Group A 4:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #15
PDA Blue ECNL U14
Friendly
Sting Dallas ECNL U14
Group C 4:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
LAFC Slammers ECNL U14
Friendly
GSA ECNL U14
Group C 4:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #19
Mustang SC ECNL U14
Friendly
Solar ECNL U14G
Group A 4:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #14
Internationals SC ECNL U14
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U14

Fri June 28, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
FC Portland ECNL U14
Friendly
Heat FC ECNL U14
Group B 8:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
South Carolina United ECNL U14G
Friendly
FC Stars East ECNL U14
Group G 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
AHFC ECNL U14
Friendly
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U14
Group G 10:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U14
Friendly
Eclipse Select SC Lunar ECNL U14
Group F 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #08
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U14
Group F 12:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #07
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U14
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U14
Group E 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #08
Strikers FC ECNL U14
Friendly
McLean ECNL U14
Group E 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #07
SLSG - MO ECNL U14
Friendly
Scorpions SC ECNL U14
Group H 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
Tampa Bay United ECNL U14
Friendly
Michigan Hawks ECNL U14
Group H 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14
Friendly
Virginia Development Academy ECNL U14
Group D 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #06
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U14
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL U14
Group D 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #05
Crossfire United ECNL U14
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U14
Group A 4:00 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #16
Sting Dallas ECNL U14
Friendly
Internationals SC ECNL U14
Group A 4:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #09
PDA Blue ECNL U14
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U14
Group C 4:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #10
GSA ECNL U14
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U14
Group C 4:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
LAFC Slammers ECNL U14
Friendly
Solar ECNL U14G

Sun June 30, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group E 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
Scorpions SC ECNL U14
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U14
Group E 8:00 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
SLSG - MO ECNL U14
Friendly
McLean ECNL U14
Group D 8:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #08
World Class FC ECNL U14
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U14
Group D 8:10 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #07
Crossfire United ECNL U14
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL U14
Group B 10:20 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #04
FC Stars East ECNL U14
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U14
Group B 10:20 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #03
South Carolina United ECNL U14G
Friendly
Heat FC ECNL U14
Group G 10:20 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #02
Eclipse Select SC Lunar ECNL U14
Friendly
AHFC ECNL U14
Group G 10:20 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #05
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U14
Friendly
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U14
Group A 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #08
Richmond United ECNL U14
Friendly
Sting Dallas ECNL U14
Group A 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #07
PDA Blue ECNL U14
Friendly
Internationals SC ECNL U14
Group C 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #12
Solar ECNL U14G
Friendly
GSA ECNL U14
Group C 2:10 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #11
LAFC Slammers ECNL U14
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U14
Group F 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #06
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U14
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Group F 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #05
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U14
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U14
Group H 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #01
Virginia Development Academy ECNL U14
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL U14
Group H 2:20 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #03
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14
Friendly
Michigan Hawks ECNL U14

Mon July 01, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
Heat FC ECNL U14
Friendly
AHFC ECNL U14
Bracket Play 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U14
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U14
Bracket Play 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #15
PDA Blue ECNL U14
Friendly
Michigan Hawks ECNL U14
Bracket Play 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #19
LAFC Slammers ECNL U14
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U14

 
7/01/2019 12:30 PM
3 PDA Blue ECNL U14
1 Michigan Hawks ECNL U14
Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #15
 
7/01/2019 8:30 AM
4 Heat FC ECNL U14
0 AHFC ECNL U14
Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #18
 
7/01/2019 12:30 PM
1 LAFC Slammers ECNL U14
0 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U14
Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #19
 
7/01/2019 8:30 AM
3 Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U14
0 Strikers FC ECNL U14
Surf Cup Sports Park - Field #20