BU19 - Flight 1

Sat December 29, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
2000 LA Premier FC ECNL
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
NCFC Youth ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
South Carolina United ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #07
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
Michigan Wolves ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Armada FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Florida Kraze ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
FC Wisconsin ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Florida Elite ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
SLSG - MO ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
FSA FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Orlando City Youth Soccer ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #07
Connecticut FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
Carolina Rapids ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
SLSG - IL ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Concorde Fire 1 ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Vardar ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
FC Pride ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
NTH - NASA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
WNY Flash ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #07
East Meadow ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL U18/U19

Sun December 30, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
NCFC Youth ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire 1 ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
Tampa Bay United ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #07
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
FC Wisconsin ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
Florida Kraze ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
East Meadow ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Michigan Wolves ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
Florida Elite ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Connecticut FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
Maryland United FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Carolina Rapids ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
Orlando City Youth Soccer ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
NC Fusion ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
SLSG - MO ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
Armada FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #07
Vardar ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
WNY Flash ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
NTH - NASA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
South Carolina United ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
GSA ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
SLSG - IL ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #07
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
2000 LA Premier FC ECNL
Friendly
FC Pride ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
Atlanta Fire ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U18/U19

Mon December 31, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #01
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Orlando City Youth Soccer ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
NTH - NASA ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
Atlanta Fire ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
SLSG - IL ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #07
Alabama FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
Concorde Fire 1 ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Michigan Wolves ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
WNY Flash ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field B
Connecticut FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
2000 LA Premier FC ECNL
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Carolina Rapids ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
FC Pride ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
Ohio Premier Boys ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #02
FC Wisconsin ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #01
Florida Kraze ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #02
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Central Winds - Field A
Florida Elite ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #07
SLSG - MO ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
FSA FC ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
South Carolina United ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
Tampa Bay United ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Vardar ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
NCFC Youth ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field D
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
GSA ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Friendly
Armada FC ECNL U18/U19