BU17 - Flight 1

Sat December 29, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
Continental FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Kraze ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #01
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Friendly
GSA ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #02
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
PDA ECNL U17
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field B
FSA FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Orlando City Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field E
SLSG - IL ECNL U17
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field F
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Stars ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #01
Boston Bolts ECNL U17
Friendly
Armada FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U17
Friendly
Concorde Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Michigan Wolves ECNL U17
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field B
Vardar ECNL U17
Friendly
NTH - NASA ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field E
Florida Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field F
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
Friendly
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #01
South Carolina United ECNL U17
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #02
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U17

Sun December 30, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
World Class FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
Armada FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Boston Bolts ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
Orlando City Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Friendly
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
East Meadow ECNL U17
Friendly
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Friendly
Continental FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
Florida Kraze ECNL U17
Friendly
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Florida Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field B
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Michigan Wolves ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U17
Friendly
PDA ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
FC Stars ECNL U17
Friendly
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #02
GSA ECNL U17
Friendly
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
Tampa Bay United ECNL U17
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
Concorde Fire ECNL U17
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Vardar ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field D
SLSG - IL ECNL U17
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
NTH - NASA ECNL U17
Friendly
South Carolina United ECNL U17

Mon December 31, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
Continental FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U17
Friendly
South Carolina United ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Central Winds - Field A
PDA ECNL U17
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Central Winds - Field B
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field F
Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #05
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #06
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Elite ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #08
FSA FC ECNL U17
Friendly
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #09
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17
Friendly
Orlando City Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
Miramar United Elite FC ECNL U17
Friendly
SLSG - IL ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Park - Stadium
Vardar ECNL U17
Friendly
Armada FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field B
GSA ECNL U17
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Boston Bolts ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Concorde Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #03
Michigan Wolves ECNL U17
Friendly
NTH - NASA ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #10
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Kraze ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Friendly
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field B
FC Stars ECNL U17
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth FC ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Park - Field #04
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17