HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 8
Sat July 21, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
9:15 AM
G01/00 - Flight 1
Eagles 2000 Premier (Craig)
1
:
2
Oxnard United SC - White
Group A
10:30 AM
G02 - Flight 1
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM G02
6
:
1
FC Premier - FC Premier G2002 Maisterra
Group B
11:45 AM
G03 - Flight 1
Central Coast United SC - G03
10
:
0
FC Elk Grove - - 03g Elite 1
Group A
1:00 PM
G01/00 - Flight 1
Oxnard United SC - Oxnard United SC
1
:
3
Ventura FC - G2001 Black
Group B
3:30 PM
G03 - Flight 1
South Valley Thunder - Schwora
1
:
4
Central Coast United SC - G03
Group B
4:45 PM
G01/00 - Flight 1
Eagles 2000 Premier (Craig)
1
:
0
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G00
Sun July 22, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Semi Final
8:00 AM
G01/00 - Flight 1
Oxnard United SC - White
0
:
2
Ventura FC - G2001 Black
Group A
9:15 AM
G02 - Flight 1
Valley United SC - Valley United (Ollivierre)
0
:
1
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM G02
Sat July 28, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
9:15 AM
B 01 - Flight 1
Barcelona California SC - SFU
2
:
3
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Boys 01 silver
Group A
10:30 AM
B 01 - Flight 1
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipose B01 Gold
6
:
1
Cresenta Valley SC SCV B2001
Group B
11:45 AM
B 04 - Flight 2
FC Valencia - B2004
1
:
3
Oxnard PAL - Real
Group B
1:00 PM
B 01 - Flight 1
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Boys 01 silver
1
:
1
Santos Laguna sc - Santos Laguna White
Group A
2:15 PM
B 01 - Flight 1
La Esperanza - - Santa Barbara
0
:
3
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipose B01 Gold
Group A
3:30 PM
B 04 - Flight 1
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley - B04 Pre Academy
1
:
3
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Gomez
Group B
4:45 PM
B 02 - Flight 1
Oxnard United S.C. B2002
3
:
0
Central Coast Condors FC - CC Condors B02
Sun July 29, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
B 01 - Flight 1
Santos Laguna sc - Santos Laguna White
2
:
2
Barcelona California SC - SFU
Semi Final
9:15 AM
B 04 - Flight 2
Oxnard PAL - Real
4
:
0
United 04 - Mike's Mafia
Semi Final
10:30 AM
B 03 - Flight 1
FC Golden State - Boys 2003 White
0
:
4
Power Evolution FC - 2003 Gold Power Evolution FC
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage