HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 3
Sat July 21, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
11:45 AM
G04 - Flight 1
Cerritos Slammers - G04 McCray
6
:
0
Palmdale Thunder SC - 04 Thunder Girls
Group B
1:00 PM
G04 - Flight 1
Newbury Park Soccer Club - Pumas
1
:
2
Bakersfield legacy - Bakersfield legacy g04 Monca
Group A
2:15 PM
G02 - Flight 1
Beach FC (CA) - Beach FC DPL2002
6
:
0
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM G02
Group A
3:30 PM
G04 - Flight 1
Eagles Soccer Club - Blue
0
:
1
Cerritos Slammers - G04 McCray
Group B
4:45 PM
G04 - Flight 1
Bakersfield legacy - Bakersfield legacy g04 Monca
0
:
4
Southwest SC Blaugrana G04
Sun July 22, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
G06 - Flight 1
Beach FC (CA) - - Beach FC Hoffman G06'
2
:
5
VC Fusion - YSA
Group A
9:15 AM
G02 - Flight 1
Beach FC (CA) - Beach FC DPL2002
2
:
1
Oxnard waves - Oxnard waves
Group A
10:30 AM
G03 - Flight 1
Eagles Soccer Club - G2003 DPL
3
:
0
North Valley Soccer Club - NVSC Breakaway G03
Final
11:45 AM
G05 - Flight 1
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles G05 DA
0
:
3
Oxnard PAL - Oxnard PAl
Final
1:00 PM
G02 - Flight 1
Beach FC (CA) - Beach FC DPL2002
3
:
0
Eagles Soccer Club - 2002 Eagles Premier
Final
2:15 PM
G03 - Flight 1
SGV Surf Soccer Club - G03 HF
3
:
4
Central Coast United SC - G03
Sat July 28, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
9:15 AM
B 04 - Flight 2
SVFC Premier Green
3
:
3
United 04 - Mike's Mafia
Group A
10:30 AM
B 06 - Flight 1
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse B06
1
:
0
UIFC - L A JAGUARES
Group A
11:45 AM
B 05 - Flight 1
FC Valencia - B2005
0
:
1
Eagles SC Padilla 2006
Group B
1:00 PM
B 06 - FLIGHT 2
Eagles Soccer Club - 2006
4
:
3
Kickers - Boys ‘06
Group A
2:15 PM
B 04 - Flight 2
Power Evolution FC - - 2004 Silver Elite
3
:
2
SVFC Premier Green
Group A
3:30 PM
B 03 - Flight 1
Power Evolution FC - 2003 Gold Power Evolution FC
1
:
6
La Esperanza - - B03
Group A
4:45 PM
B 04 - Flight 2
Power Evolution FC - - 2004 Silver Elite
6
:
3
United 04 - Mike's Mafia
Sun July 29, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
B 06 - Flight 1
La Esperanza - BU06
6
:
1
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse B06
Semi Final
9:15 AM
B 02 - Flight 1
Eagles B02
2
:
0
Simi Valley Eclipse - Boy U16 Silver Elite
Semi Final
10:30 AM
B 06 - FLIGHT 2
AG - BF310 - B2007 Academy
2
:
9
HG EaglesSC 06
Final
11:45 AM
B 01 - Flight 1
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipose B01 Gold
6
:
3
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Boys 01 silver
Final
1:00 PM
B 02 - Flight 1
Eagles B02
3
:
0
ANAHUAK - Los Angeles Soccer Club
Final
2:15 PM
B 04 - Flight 1
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - Gomez
1
:
2
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley - B04 Pre Academy
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage