Boys 2009 - Flight 2

Sat July 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 10:40 AM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 2 - 7v7
Beach FC (CA) - - DoddsBU09
3 : 5
Albion SC - B09Premier-Shuttleworth
Group B 10:40 AM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 3 - 7v7
LA Galaxy Orange County - B09 Gold - Davin
6 : 1
FC Long Beach - Boys 09 Blue
Group B 10:40 AM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 1 - 7v7
Beach FC (CA) - Beach FC SB 2009 Kirk
1 : 11
CDA Slammers Orange - Rammelsberg 09
Group A 11:45 AM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 1 - 7v7
L.A. Galaxy - LAGOC TEAM 1
2 : 4
FRAM - B09 Gallaugher
Group A 1:55 PM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 2 - 7v7
Albion SC - B09Premier-Shuttleworth
6 : 0
L.A. Galaxy - LAGOC TEAM 1
Group A 1:55 PM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 3 - 7v7
FRAM - B09 Gallaugher
4 : 3
Beach FC (CA) - - DoddsBU09
Group B 3:00 PM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 1 - 7v7
CDA Slammers Orange - Rammelsberg 09
5 : 1
LA Galaxy Orange County - B09 Gold - Davin
Group B 3:00 PM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 2 - 7v7
FC Long Beach - Boys 09 Blue
7 : 0
Beach FC (CA) - Beach FC SB 2009 Kirk

Sun July 29, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 10:40 AM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 1 - 7v7
L.A. Galaxy - LAGOC TEAM 1
0 : 5
Beach FC (CA) - - DoddsBU09
Group B 10:40 AM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 3 - 7v7
LA Galaxy Orange County - B09 Gold - Davin
11 : 0
Beach FC (CA) - Beach FC SB 2009 Kirk
Group B 10:40 AM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 2 - 7v7
CDA Slammers Orange - Rammelsberg 09
5 : 1
FC Long Beach - Boys 09 Blue
Group A 11:45 AM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 1 - 7v7
Albion SC - B09Premier-Shuttleworth
3 : 1
FRAM - B09 Gallaugher
Final 3:05 PM Toyota Sports Complex - Field 1 - 7v7
Albion SC - B09Premier-Shuttleworth
2 : 3
CDA Slammers Orange - Rammelsberg 09

Winner Group A FINALS Winner Group B
 
 
 
2 Albion SC - B09Premier-Shuttleworth
 
   
   
7/29/2018 3:05 PM
Toyota Sports Complex - Field 1 - 7v7
 
3 CDA Slammers Orange - Rammelsberg 09
 
 
CDA Slammers Orange - Rammelsberg 09
CHAMPION