4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 7 9v9

Fri July 20, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 4:30 PM G2008 - Classic
NC Matrix - G08
0 : 1
Rancho Santa Fe Attack - 08 White
Group A 5:35 PM G2008 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - G2008 Henry 2
0 : 5
North County FC - G08 Blue - Erman
Group A 6:40 PM G2007 - Elite
Force FC San Diego - FC Force G2007-Wallace
4 : 0
Oceanside Breakers - G07 Black
Group A 7:45 PM B2007 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - B2007-D. Currie-1
1 : 4
Leon - - Leon B2007

Sat July 21, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM B2008 - Premier
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Hawks 08 aca
5 : 2
San Diego Force FC - B2008 COACH JEROME
Group A 9:15 AM B2007 - Elite
Leon - - Leon B2007
2 : 1
Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk
Group A 10:30 AM G2007 - Elite
Oceanside Breakers - G07 Black
1 : 1
San Diego Force FC - G2007
Group A 11:45 AM G2007 - Elite
Force FC San Diego - FC Force G2007-Wallace
2 : 0
Del Mar Sharks - G2007 Shadeed
Group A 1:00 PM B2008 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - B2008 COACH JEROME
0 : 4
Oceanside Breakers - B08BLK
Group A 2:15 PM B2007 - Elite
Leon - - Leon B2007
4 : 0
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - B2007B
Group A 3:30 PM B2008 - Premier
Vista Storm Soccer Club - B2008 Black
1 : 5
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Hawks 08 aca
Group A 4:45 PM G2008 - Classic
Rebels SC - G08 Premier
2 : 2
San Diego Force FC - G2008 Henry 2
Group B 5:50 PM G2008 - Classic
Rancho Santa Fe Attack - 08 White
3 : 0
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - - Tawfik

Sun July 22, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM B2008 - Premier
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Hawks 08 aca
10 : 0
San Diego Force FC - B2008-OReilly
Final 9:15 AM B2007 - Elite
Leon - - Leon B2007
6 : 2
San Diego Force FC - B2007-D. Currie-1
Group A 10:30 AM G2008 - Classic
North County FC - G08 Blue - Erman
1 : 0
Rebels SC - G08 Premier
Group B 11:35 AM G2008 - Classic
Rancho Santa Fe Attack - 08 White
4 : 2
Vista Storm Soccer Club - Vista Storm
Group A 1:45 PM G2007 - Classic
North County FC - NCFC/Matrix G2007
4 : 0
SD Force FC - G07 Holmes
Final 3:05 PM G2008 - Premier
Rebels SC - G2008 Elite
0 : 3
SD Force FC - Girls 2008 Academy Elite
Group A 4:30 PM G2007 - Classic
SD Force FC - G2007 Allnutt
2 : 1
North County FC - NCFC/Matrix G2007