HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
4S Ranch Sports Park - Field 5 11v11
Fri July 20, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
4:30 PM
B2004 - Elite
North County FC - - B2004 Elite
1
:
2
Rebels SC-B04/Rowe
Group A
5:45 PM
G2004 - Premier
SD Force FC - G2004 Academy Valdez
1
:
0
Leon - - Leon G2005/04
Group A
7:00 PM
G2004 - Premier
Blast SC - Blast - G2004
3
:
0
Rebels SC - Academy - Alcantara
Group A
8:15 PM
B2004 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - B04 Academy Currie
1
:
2
Del Mar Sharks - DMCV Sharks B04-Shadeed
Sat July 21, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
G2006 - Elite
Rebels SC - G2006 Elite
1
:
0
Liverpool Soccer Club - G06 Aldous
Group A
9:15 AM
G2006 - Premier
Oceanside Breakers - G06BLK
3
:
1
Rebels SC - G2006 Gold
Group A
10:30 AM
B2004 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - B04 Academy Currie
0
:
2
North County FC - - B2004 Elite
Group A
11:45 AM
G2006 - Elite
Rebels SC - G2006 Elite
1
:
0
SD Force FC - G2006 Academy Valdez
Group A
1:00 PM
G2006 - Premier
Rebels SC - G2006 Gold
1
:
3
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2006 Acad
Group A
2:15 PM
G2006 - Classic
Rebels Soccer Club - Arredondo G 2006
2
:
4
North County Matrix - North County Matrix
Group A
3:30 PM
B2006 - Elite
SD Force FC - B06 Elite Currie
4
:
2
Leon - - Leon B2006
Group A
4:45 PM
G2004 - Premier
Leon - - Leon G2005/04
0
:
1
Blast SC - Blast - G2004
Group A
6:00 PM
G2004 - Premier
SD Force FC - G2004 Academy Valdez
1
:
1
Rebels SC - Academy - Alcantara
Group A
7:15 PM
B2006 - Elite
Juventus San Diego - Juventus San Diego Gold
1
:
0
Leon - - Leon B2006
Group A
8:30 PM
G2006 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - G2006 - E. Ocampo
2
:
4
North County Matrix - North County Matrix
Sun July 22, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
G2006 - Premier
Oceanside Breakers - G06BLK
1
:
0
Vista Storm Soccer Club - Vista Storm SC G06 Black
Group A
9:15 AM
G2006 - Classic
Del Mar Sharks - G2006 Borowinski
4
:
0
North County Matrix - North County Matrix
Group A
10:30 AM
G2006 - Elite
Liverpool Soccer Club - G06 Aldous
0
:
4
SD Force FC - G2006 Academy Valdez
Group A
11:45 AM
G2006 - Premier
Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Velez
1
:
3
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2006 Acad
Final
1:00 PM
G2004 - Premier
Blast SC - Blast - G2004
3
:
0
SD Force FC - G2004 Academy Valdez
Final
2:15 PM
G2006 - Elite
Rebels SC - G2006 Elite
0
:
1
SD Force FC - SAN DIEGO FORCE FC - G2006 ACADEMY O
Final
3:30 PM
B2006 - Classic
San Marcos United - B06 FC
5
:
0
SD Force B2006-Henry
Final
4:45 PM
B2006 - Premier
San Marcos Revolution - B06 Green
0
:
2
Force FC San Diego - 2006 B Team - Gilson
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage