4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 4 11v11

Fri July 20, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 4:30 PM B2006 - Elite
San Diego Soccer Club - B2006 Orange
5 : 2
Leon - - Leon B2006
Group A 5:45 PM B2006 - Elite
SD Force FC - B06 Elite Currie
5 : 3
Juventus San Diego - Juventus San Diego Gold

Sat July 21, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM G2006 - Elite
SD Force FC - SAN DIEGO FORCE FC - G2006 ACADEMY O
1 : 1
SD Force FC - G2006 Academy Valdez
Group A 9:15 AM G2006 - Classic
Rebels Soccer Club - Arredondo G 2006
0 : 0
Del Mar Sharks - G2006 Borowinski
Group A 10:30 AM B2004 - Elite
Rebels SC-B04/Rowe
0 : 2
Del Mar Sharks - DMCV Sharks B04-Shadeed
Group A 11:45 AM G2006 - Elite
Liverpool Soccer Club - G06 Aldous
0 : 4
SD Force FC - SAN DIEGO FORCE FC - G2006 ACADEMY O
Group A 1:00 PM G2006 - Premier
Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Velez
2 : 0
Oceanside Breakers - G06BLK
Group A 2:15 PM G2006 - Classic
Del Mar Sharks - G2006 Borowinski
1 : 0
San Diego Force FC - G2006 - E. Ocampo
Group A 3:30 PM B2006 - Elite
Juventus San Diego - Juventus San Diego Gold
4 : 2
San Diego Soccer Club - B2006 Orange
Group A 4:45 PM G2006 - Premier
Vista Storm Soccer Club - Vista Storm SC G06 Black
1 : 2
Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Velez
Group A 6:00 PM B2004 - Elite
Rebels SC-B04/Rowe
1 : 0
San Diego Force FC - B04 Academy Currie

Sun July 22, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM G2006 - Premier
Cardiff Mustangs - G06 Velez
0 : 0
Rebels SC - G2006 Gold
Group A 9:15 AM G2006 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - G2006 - E. Ocampo
2 : 1
Rebels Soccer Club - Arredondo G 2006
Group A 10:30 AM G2006 - Elite
SD Force FC - SAN DIEGO FORCE FC - G2006 ACADEMY O
0 : 0
Rebels SC - G2006 Elite
Group A 11:45 AM G2006 - Premier
Rebels SC - G2006 Gold
2 : 1
Vista Storm Soccer Club - Vista Storm SC G06 Black
Final 1:00 PM B2006 - Elite
SD Force FC - B06 Elite Currie
4 : 0
Juventus San Diego - Juventus San Diego Gold
Final 2:15 PM G2006 - Classic
Del Mar Sharks - G2006 Borowinski
4 : 0
North County Matrix - North County Matrix
Group A 3:30 PM G2006 - Premier
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2006 Acad
3 : 1
Oceanside Breakers - G06BLK
Final 4:45 PM G2005 - Premier
Matrix G05 NC Elite - Blue
1 : 0
Rebels SC - Rebels G05- Kiko