4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 3 7v7

Fri July 20, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 4:30 PM G2009 - Premier
Cardiff Mustangs - G 2009
1 : 5
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Liverpool G2009 White
Group A 5:30 PM B2010 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - 2010 Boys Force FC B Team
1 : 4
Vista Storm Soccer Club - Boys 2010 Black
Group A 6:30 PM G2009 - Premier
Force FC San Diego - G2009 Elite
1 : 0
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2009 acad

Sat July 21, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM G2010 - Elite
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - SD Surf Academy Girls
1 : 2
Rebels SC - Rebels SC- G2010 Elite
Group A 9:00 AM G2010 - Elite
SD Force FC - G10 Academy I Henry
10 : 0
Rebels SC - G2010 Gold
Group A 10:00 AM B2010 - Premier
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - B2010A
1 : 3
Del Mar Sharks - B2010 - Penton
Group A 11:00 AM B2010 - Premier
Cardiff Mustangs - Cardiff Mustangs 2010
0 : 8
San Diego Force FC - Gold 2010
Group A 12:00 PM G2010 - Elite
Rebels SC - G2010 Gold
0 : 15
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - SD Surf Academy Girls
Group A 1:00 PM G2010 - Elite
SD Force FC - G10 Academy I Henry
0 : 1
Rebels SC - Rebels SC- G2010 Elite
Group A 2:00 PM G2009 - Premier
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Liverpool G2009 White
3 : 1
Force FC San Diego - G2009 Elite
Group A 3:00 PM G2009 - Premier
Cardiff Mustangs - G 2009
2 : 0
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2009 acad
Group A 4:00 PM B2009 - Premier
Liverpool Soccer Club - Garcia B2009 Red
4 : 0
Cardiff Mustangs - Cardiff Mustangs B2009 Red Hage
Group A 5:00 PM B2010 - Premier
Cardiff Mustangs - Cardiff Mustangs 2010
1 : 8
Del Mar Sharks - B2010 - Penton
Group A 6:00 PM G2009 - Premier
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Liverpool G2009 White
7 : 0
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2009 acad

Sun July 22, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM B2010 - Premier
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - B2010A
4 : 0
Cardiff Mustangs - Cardiff Mustangs 2010
Group A 9:00 AM G2011 - Premier
LA Galaxy San Diego - Jones-G11
3 : 1
Rebels SC - Rebels Elite
Group A 10:00 AM G2010 - Classic
Liverpool Soccer Club - 2010 G Brower
1 : 5
Matrix G10 NC
Group A 11:00 AM G2009 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - G2009 Ocampo
2 : 0
Leon - Leon G2009
Group A 12:00 PM G2010 - Elite
Rebels SC - G2010 Gold
0 : 4
Rebels SC - Rebels SC- G2010 Elite
Final 1:00 PM G2010 - Classic
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Girls 2010 A
4 : 2
Oceanside Breakers - Breakers G10 BLK
Final 2:00 PM B2009 - Classic
Del Mar Sharks - Boys 2009 Shadeed
1 : 2
San Diego Force FC - 2009 Jerome
Final 3:15 PM G2010 - Elite
Rebels SC - Rebels SC- G2010 Elite
2 : 0
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - SD Surf Academy Girls