4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 2 7v7

Fri July 20, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 4:30 PM B2009 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - 2009 Jerome
1 : 1
Encinitas Express - Boys 2009 Fletcher
Group A 5:30 PM G2009 - Elite
Leon - Leon G2009
6 : 0
Scripps United G2009 R
Group A 6:30 PM B2009 - Classic
Del Mar Sharks - Boys 2009 Shadeed
1 : 0
San Diego Force FC - SD Force B2009 Chavez

Sat July 21, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM G2011 - Premier
SD Force FC - G2011 Dotson
3 : 0
LA Galaxy San Diego - Jones-G11
Group A 9:00 AM B2009 - Classic
Encinitas Express - Boys 2009 Fletcher
1 : 5
Del Mar Sharks - Boys 2009 Shadeed
Group A 10:00 AM G2011 - Premier
SD Surf - SD Surf Jr. Academy Girls 2011
4 : 3
Rebels SC - Rebels Elite
Group A 11:00 AM B2009 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - 2009 Jerome
1 : 2
San Diego Force FC - SD Force B2009 Chavez
Group A 12:00 PM G2011 - Premier
SD Force FC - G2011 Dotson
8 : 2
Rebels SC - Rebels Elite
Group A 1:00 PM G2011 - Premier
LA Galaxy San Diego - Jones-G11
3 : 1
SD Surf - SD Surf Jr. Academy Girls 2011
Group A 2:00 PM G2009 - Elite
Scripps United G2009 R
1 : 1
San Diego Force FC - G2009 Ocampo
Group A 3:00 PM G2009 - Elite
Leon - Leon G2009
8 : 0
Oceanside Breakers - G09 Pre-SYL
Group A 5:00 PM B2009 - Premier
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Hawks 09
2 : 2
SD Force FC - Academy Currie 2009
Group A 6:00 PM G2009 - Premier
Force FC San Diego - G2009 Elite
4 : 1
Cardiff Mustangs - G 2009

Sun July 22, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM B2010 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - B2010 Henry
0 : 2
San Diego Force FC - 2010 Boys Force FC B Team
Group A 9:00 AM G2011 - Premier
SD Surf - SD Surf Jr. Academy Girls 2011
2 : 2
SD Force FC - G2011 Dotson
Group A 10:00 AM G2010 - Classic
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Girls 2010 A
2 : 2
Oceanside Breakers - Breakers G10 BLK
Group A 11:00 AM G2009 - Elite
Scripps United G2009 R
2 : 0
Oceanside Breakers - G09 Pre-SYL
Group A 12:00 PM G2010 - Elite
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - SD Surf Academy Girls
6 : 1
SD Force FC - G10 Academy I Henry
Final 1:00 PM B2010 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - Gold 2010
3 : 2
Del Mar Sharks - B2010 - Penton
Final 2:00 PM G2011 - Premier
SD Force FC - G2011 Dotson
2 : 1
LA Galaxy San Diego - Jones-G11
Final 3:00 PM G2009 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - G2009 Ocampo
1 : 0
Leon - Leon G2009
Group A 4:05 PM B2011 - Classic
Rebels Soccer Club - 2011 Boys Team 3
7 : 0
San Diego Force FC - SD Force FC Academy B2011-12