Girls 2001 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G01 Gonzalez
Friendly
CUSC-G01
Group A 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
Turlock SC G01
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Grana/Woiemberghe
Group B 10:40 AM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle
Friendly
Poway Vaqueros SC G01
Group C 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
Downey FC G01 Premier
Friendly
Pacific Soccer Club - Ladera Ranch G01
Group B 12:00 PM Marina High School - Field 1
Greater Long Beach SC - TW
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G01 Ramirez
Group C 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G01 Nichols
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Henry/Alvarado
Group A 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Grana/Woiemberghe
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G01 Gonzalez
Group A 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CUSC-G01
Friendly
Turlock SC G01
Group B 4:00 PM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G01 Ramirez
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle
Group C 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Henry/Alvarado
Friendly
Downey FC G01 Premier
Group B 5:20 PM Marina High School - Field 1
Poway Vaqueros SC G01
Friendly
Greater Long Beach SC - TW
Group C 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
Pacific Soccer Club - Ladera Ranch G01
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G01 Nichols

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle
Friendly
Greater Long Beach SC - TW
Group B 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G01 Ramirez
Friendly
Poway Vaqueros SC G01
Group C 10:40 AM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Henry/Alvarado
Friendly
Pacific Soccer Club - Ladera Ranch G01
Group A 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G01 Gonzalez
Friendly
Turlock SC G01
Group A 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Grana/Woiemberghe
Friendly
CUSC-G01
Group C 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
Downey FC G01 Premier
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G01 Nichols

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
CUSC-G01
Friendly
Downey FC G01 Premier
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle
Friendly
Turlock SC G01
Final 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Downey FC G01 Premier
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/28/2018 2:00 PM
1 Downey FC G01 Premier
2 CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle
Silverlakes - Field 11

 
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
0 CUSC-G01
1 Downey FC G01 Premier
Silverlakes - Field 01
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
5 CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle
0 Turlock SC G01
Silverlakes - Field 02
   
CDA Slammers HB G01 Oberle
Champion