Girls 2002 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
CDA Slammers SB G02 Bozart
Friendly
Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue
Group A 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
SM United FC G02 Blue
Friendly
Slammers FC G02 Devine
Group B 10:40 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G02 Kirby
Friendly
L.A. Salsa SC - LW
Group C 10:40 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Real Henderson - 02 Select girls JA
Friendly
South Slammers FC G02 Shelton
Group B 12:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
TSA 02 Girls Black
Friendly
Crown City United GO2 White Thorsen
Group C 12:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Maroon Bowe
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Brown
Group A 1:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
Slammers FC G02 Devine
Friendly
CDA Slammers SB G02 Bozart
Group A 2:40 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue
Friendly
SM United FC G02 Blue
Group B 4:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
Crown City United GO2 White Thorsen
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Kirby
Group C 4:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
South Slammers FC G02 Shelton
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Maroon Bowe
Group B 5:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
L.A. Salsa SC - LW
Friendly
TSA 02 Girls Black
Group C 5:20 PM Long Beach City College - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G02 Brown
Friendly
Real Henderson - 02 Select girls JA

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G02 Kirby
Friendly
TSA 02 Girls Black
Group C 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Maroon Bowe
Friendly
Real Henderson - 02 Select girls JA
Group A 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
Slammers FC G02 Devine
Friendly
Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue
Group C 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
South Slammers FC G02 Shelton
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Brown
Group A 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers SB G02 Bozart
Friendly
SM United FC G02 Blue
Group B 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
Crown City United GO2 White Thorsen
Friendly
L.A. Salsa SC - LW

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
CDA Slammers SB G02 Bozart
Friendly
South Slammers FC G02 Shelton
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
L.A. Salsa SC - LW
Friendly
Real Henderson - 02 Select girls JA
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
South Slammers FC G02 Shelton
Friendly
L.A. Salsa SC - LW

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/28/2018 12:30 PM
0 South Slammers FC G02 Shelton
2 L.A. Salsa SC - LW
Silverlakes - Field 23

 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
1 CDA Slammers SB G02 Bozart
2 South Slammers FC G02 Shelton
Silverlakes - Field 01
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
1 L.A. Salsa SC - LW
0 Real Henderson - 02 Select girls JA
Silverlakes - Field 02
   
L.A. Salsa SC - LW
Champion