Girls 2002 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Fullerton G02 Sanger
Friendly
Oceanside Breakers - G02 Black
Group C 8:00 AM Golden West College - Field 1
South Slammers FC Elite G02
Friendly
United HDC - VV
Group A 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G02 Oberle
Friendly
Oxnard United SC - G02
Group C 9:20 AM Golden West College - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G02 Larsen
Friendly
Arsenal FC South ECNL II
Group B 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers FC HB G03 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G02 Jimenez
Group B 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
Rebels Elite G03
Friendly
Legacy FC DBGS
Group A 1:20 PM Marina High School - Field 1
Oceanside Breakers - G02 Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Oberle
Group C 1:20 PM Golden West College - Field 1
Arsenal FC South ECNL II
Friendly
South Slammers FC Elite G02
Group A 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 1
Oxnard United SC - G02
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G02 Sanger
Group C 2:40 PM Golden West College - Field 1
United HDC - VV
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Larsen
Group B 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
Legacy FC DBGS
Friendly
CDA Slammers FC HB G03 Elite
Group B 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Orange G02 Jimenez
Friendly
Rebels Elite G03

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 12:00 PM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G02 Oberle
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G02 Sanger
Group C 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
South Slammers FC Elite G02
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Larsen
Group A 1:20 PM Marina High School - Field 1
Oceanside Breakers - G02 Black
Friendly
Oxnard United SC - G02
Group C 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
Arsenal FC South ECNL II
Friendly
United HDC - VV
Group B 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers FC HB G03 Elite
Friendly
Rebels Elite G03
Group B 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 1
Legacy FC DBGS
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G02 Jimenez

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
CDA Slammers HB G02 Oberle
Friendly
Rebels Elite G03
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
CDA Slammers Orange G02 Jimenez
Friendly
United HDC - VV
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
CDA Slammers HB G02 Oberle
Friendly
United HDC - VV

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/28/2018 12:30 PM
3 CDA Slammers HB G02 Oberle
0 United HDC - VV
Silverlakes - Field 17

 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
2 CDA Slammers HB G02 Oberle
0 Rebels Elite G03
Silverlakes - Field 17
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
1 CDA Slammers Orange G02 Jimenez
3 United HDC - VV
Silverlakes - Field 18
   
CDA Slammers HB G02 Oberle
Champion