Girls 2003 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 3
South Slammers FC GO3 Elite
Friendly
Real Henderson - Select B03 JA
Group B 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 3
Strikers FC North - G03 Red
Friendly
Slammers FC G03 JB
Group A 10:40 AM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
Friendly
CUSC - G03
Group C 10:40 AM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Alvarez/Martinez
Friendly
NVSC Breakaway G03
Group A 12:00 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
Group C 12:00 PM Edison High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G03 Henry
Friendly
Team USA G03 Carrasco
Group B 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
Slammers FC G03 JB
Friendly
South Slammers FC GO3 Elite
Group B 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
Real Henderson - Select B03 JA
Friendly
Strikers FC North - G03 Red
Group A 4:00 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CUSC - G03
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana
Group C 4:00 PM Marina High School - Field 2
Team USA G03 Carrasco
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Alvarez/Martinez
Group A 5:20 PM Edison High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
Group C 5:20 PM Edison High School - Field 1
NVSC Breakaway G03
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G03 Henry

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
Group C 8:00 AM Golden West College - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Alvarez/Martinez
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G03 Henry
Group A 9:20 AM Edison High School - Field 1
CUSC - G03
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
Group C 9:20 AM Golden West College - Field 1
Team USA G03 Carrasco
Friendly
NVSC Breakaway G03
Group B 10:40 AM Golden West College - Field 1
South Slammers FC GO3 Elite
Friendly
Strikers FC North - G03 Red
Group B 10:40 AM Edison High School - Field 1
Slammers FC G03 JB
Friendly
Real Henderson - Select B03 JA

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Alvarez/Martinez
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
Real Henderson - Select B03 JA
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
Friendly
Real Henderson - Select B03 JA

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/28/2018 12:30 PM
2 CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
3 Real Henderson - Select B03 JA
Silverlakes - Field 11

 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
2 CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
1 CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Alvarez/Martinez
Silverlakes - Field 20
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
1 Real Henderson - Select B03 JA
0 CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
Silverlakes - Field 21
   
Real Henderson - Select B03 JA
Champion