Girls 2007 - Gaby Constante Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 4
Fram - Nunez G07A
Friendly
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy I
Group A 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 4
CDA Slammers Fullerton G07 Bautista
Friendly
IE Surf Premier
Group B 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 4
OC Surf - Swanson G07
Friendly
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II
Group C 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 5
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Hurtarte
Friendly
Slammers FC - G07 LN/ML 1
Group B 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4
CDA Slammers Cerritos G07 Salazar/Segovia
Friendly
Slammers FC G07 LN/ML2
Group C 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 5
Tudela FC LA
Friendly
OC Surf G07 Hernandez
Group A 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 4
IE Surf Premier
Friendly
Fram - Nunez G07A
Group A 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 4
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy I
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G07 Bautista
Group B 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4
Slammers FC G07 LN/ML2
Friendly
OC Surf - Swanson G07
Group C 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 5
OC Surf G07 Hernandez
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Hurtarte
Group B 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 4
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G07 Salazar/Segovia
Group C 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 5
Slammers FC - G07 LN/ML 1
Friendly
Tudela FC LA

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 4
Fram - Nunez G07A
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G07 Bautista
Group B 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 3
OC Surf - Swanson G07
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G07 Salazar/Segovia
Group B 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 5
Slammers FC G07 LN/ML2
Friendly
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II
Group A 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 4
IE Surf Premier
Friendly
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy I
Group C 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 6
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Hurtarte
Friendly
Tudela FC LA
Group C 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 5
OC Surf G07 Hernandez
Friendly
Slammers FC - G07 LN/ML 1

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
IE Surf Premier
Friendly
Tudela FC LA
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 13 B
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II
Friendly
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy I
Final 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
IE Surf Premier
Friendly
Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy I

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/28/2018 1:20 PM
3 IE Surf Premier
0 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy I
Silverlakes - Field 12 B

 
5/28/2018 9:20 AM
2 IE Surf Premier
1 Tudela FC LA
Silverlakes - Field 13 A
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/28/2018 9:20 AM
0 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy II
2 Legends FC G07 Pre-Academy I
Silverlakes - Field 13 B
   
IE Surf Premier
Champion