Girls 2009 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
Legends FC Gold G09
Friendly
Riverside City FC
Group A 9:20 AM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G09 Black
Friendly
LV ELIMINATORS SC G09 White
Group C 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 3
CDA Slammers Orange G09 Huie
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC G09 Gold Loughlin
Group C 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 6
Slammers FC LB G09
Friendly
Arsenal FC G09
Group B 10:40 AM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G09 Maroon
Friendly
TUSA G09
Group D 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ferguson
Friendly
Tudela FC - G09
Group B 12:00 PM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Friendly
Simi Valley SC Eclipse
Group D 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers
Friendly
LA Premier FC G09
Group A 1:20 PM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
Riverside City FC
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Black
Group C 1:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 3
Arsenal FC G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G09 Huie
Group A 2:40 PM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
LV ELIMINATORS SC G09 White
Friendly
Legends FC Gold G09
Group C 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 2
LA Galaxy OC G09 Gold Loughlin
Friendly
Slammers FC LB G09
Group B 4:00 PM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
TUSA G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Group D 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
Tudela FC - G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers
Group B 5:20 PM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
Simi Valley SC Eclipse
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Maroon
Group D 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
LA Premier FC G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ferguson

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 6
CDA Slammers HB G09 Maroon
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Group A 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 2
LV ELIMINATORS SC G09 White
Friendly
Riverside City FC
Group B 9:20 AM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
Simi Valley SC Eclipse
Friendly
TUSA G09
Group D 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 6
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ferguson
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers
Group C 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 6
Arsenal FC G09
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC G09 Gold Loughlin
Group C 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Orange G09 Huie
Friendly
Slammers FC LB G09
Group D 10:40 AM Stephan Foster School - Field 2
LA Premier FC G09
Friendly
Tudela FC - G09
Group A 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 2
Legends FC Gold G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Black
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 1
LV ELIMINATORS SC G09 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 3
TUSA G09
Friendly
Slammers FC LB G09
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4
Arsenal FC G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 5
Tudela FC - G09
Friendly
Legends FC Gold G09

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers
Friendly
TUSA G09
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Friendly
Tudela FC - G09
Final 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
TUSA G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
0 [Game1HomePK] LV ELIMINATORS SC G09 White
3 [Game1AwayPK] CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers
Troy High School - Field 1

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 12:00 PM
4 [Game7HomePK] TUSA G09
0 [Game7AwayPK] CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Silverlakes - Field 13 A

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
0 [Game3HomePK] Arsenal FC G09
1 [Game3AwayPK] CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Troy High School - Field 4
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers
3 [Game5AwayPK] TUSA G09
Silverlakes - Field 12 A
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
3 [Game6HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
0 [Game6AwayPK] Tudela FC - G09
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
2 [Game2HomePK] TUSA G09
1 [Game2AwayPK] Slammers FC LB G09
Troy High School - Field 3
   
 
 
 
TUSA G09
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
2 [Game4HomePK] Tudela FC - G09
1 [Game4AwayPK] Legends FC Gold G09
Troy High School - Field 5