Boys 2001 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
AC Brea B01 Red
Friendly
Oxnard Guerreros YA
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
FC Premier Santana B01
Friendly
Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
Cresenta Valley SC SCV B01
Friendly
La Esperanza SB
Group G 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
Friendly
Sporting SD B01-Huertero
Group G 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Oxnard PAL
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B01 Escorcia
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
FBSL Cruz Azul B01
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B01 Ochoa
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
Albion SC B01 Academy Riverside
Friendly
Colton America SC B01 Academy
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
LFC IAA Bay Area B01 Academy 1
Friendly
Arsenal FC B01 Academy II
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
Tigres UANL (MX)
Friendly
SGV Surf SC B01 DHughs
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
Oxnard United SC B01
Friendly
Freedom FC BU01 Blue
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
CDA Slammers Orange B01 Flores
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Anaheim FC PDA B01
Friendly
Downtown SC B01
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
HG Eagles - B01
Friendly
AEB 01B Select
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
San Jose Earthqakes B01 Red III
Friendly
OUSL Crusaders FC B01 White
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
AC Brea B01 Red
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B01 Ochoa
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
Friendly
Albion SC B01 Academy Riverside
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
La Esperanza SB
Friendly
LFC IAA Bay Area B01 Academy 1
Group G 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Sporting SD B01-Huertero
Friendly
Oxnard PAL
Group G 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B01 Escorcia
Group B 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Oxnard Guerreros YA
Friendly
FBSL Cruz Azul B01
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
FC Premier Santana B01
Friendly
Colton America SC B01 Academy
Group E 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
Cresenta Valley SC SCV B01
Friendly
Arsenal FC B01 Academy II
Group A 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Tigres UANL (MX)
Friendly
Downtown SC B01
Group D 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Freedom FC BU01 Blue
Friendly
HG Eagles - B01
Group F 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL
Friendly
San Jose Earthqakes B01 Red III
Group A 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
SGV Surf SC B01 DHughs
Friendly
Anaheim FC PDA B01
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Oxnard United SC B01
Friendly
AEB 01B Select
Group F 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
CDA Slammers Orange B01 Flores
Friendly
OUSL Crusaders FC B01 White

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Downtown SC B01
Friendly
SGV Surf SC B01 DHughs
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
AEB 01B Select
Friendly
Freedom FC BU01 Blue
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Arsenal FC B01 Academy II
Friendly
La Esperanza SB
Group G 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
Friendly
Oxnard PAL
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
Tigres UANL (MX)
Friendly
Anaheim FC PDA B01
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
AC Brea B01 Red
Friendly
FBSL Cruz Azul B01
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
FC Premier Santana B01
Friendly
Albion SC B01 Academy Riverside
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Oxnard United SC B01
Friendly
HG Eagles - B01
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Cresenta Valley SC SCV B01
Friendly
LFC IAA Bay Area B01 Academy 1
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
CDA Slammers HB B01 Ochoa
Friendly
Oxnard Guerreros YA
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Colton America SC B01 Academy
Friendly
Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 13
OUSL Crusaders FC B01 White
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL
Group F 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
CDA Slammers Orange B01 Flores
Friendly
San Jose Earthqakes B01 Red III
Group G 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
CDA Slammers Whittier B01 Escorcia
Friendly
Sporting SD B01-Huertero
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Tigres UANL (MX)
Friendly
Colton America SC B01 Academy
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
AEB 01B Select
Friendly
Arsenal FC B01 Academy II
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
FBSL Cruz Azul B01
Friendly
Oxnard PAL
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Tigres UANL (MX)
Friendly
AEB 01B Select
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 18
Oxnard PAL
Friendly
Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
Final 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Tigres UANL (MX)
Friendly
Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
7 [Game1HomePK] Tigres UANL (MX)
0 [Game1AwayPK] Colton America SC B01 Academy
Silverlakes - Field 01

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 2:00 PM
3 [Game7HomePK] Tigres UANL (MX)
0 [Game7AwayPK] Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
Silverlakes - Field 17

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
0 [Game3HomePK] FBSL Cruz Azul B01
1 [Game3AwayPK] Oxnard PAL
Silverlakes - Field 02
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Tigres UANL (MX)
0 [Game5AwayPK] AEB 01B Select
Silverlakes - Field 17
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
0 [Game6HomePK] Oxnard PAL
1 [Game6AwayPK] Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
Silverlakes - Field 18
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
1 [Game2HomePK] AEB 01B Select
0 [Game2AwayPK] Arsenal FC B01 Academy II
Silverlakes - Field 04
   
 
 
 
Tigres UANL (MX)
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
3 [Game4HomePK] Santa Clara Sporting - 01B Green
2 [Game4AwayPK] Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL
Silverlakes - Field 03