Boys 2003 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 14
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B03 Godinez White
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 15
LAUFA Academy Reserves
Friendly
FRAM B03 Lockart
Group F 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
FCLA - B03 Black
Friendly
Arsenal FC - B03
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14
Legends FC ECNL B03
Friendly
Arsenal FC - B03 Academy II
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 15
Milan FC - Lobos B03
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B03 Reserve
Group F 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
AC Brea - B03 Red
Friendly
Rebels SC - B03 Academy
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
Valley United-Delgado
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 14
Oxnard United SC B03
Friendly
FC Deportivo Pro Alliance B03
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 15
Fullerton Rangers - B03 SYL
Friendly
SM United FC B03 Blue
Group G 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 17
Rebels Elite B03 Avalos
Friendly
Laguna FC B03
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
Colton America SC B03 Academy
Friendly
Strikers FC SB B03 Black
Group C 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14
Beach FC ECNL U15
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cobras
Group E 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Friendly
CYSASL - La Laja
Group G 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Pateadores LA - SCV Claborn
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B03
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 14
CDA Slammers HB B03 Godinez White
Friendly
Legends FC ECNL B03
Group D 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 15
FRAM B03 Lockart
Friendly
Milan FC - Lobos B03
Group F 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Arsenal FC - B03
Friendly
AC Brea - B03 Red
Group B 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 14
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Friendly
Arsenal FC - B03 Academy II
Group D 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 15
LAUFA Academy Reserves
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B03 Reserve
Group F 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
FCLA - B03 Black
Friendly
Rebels SC - B03 Academy
Group A 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
Valley United-Delgado
Friendly
Colton America SC B03 Academy
Group C 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14
FC Deportivo Pro Alliance B03
Friendly
Beach FC ECNL U15
Group E 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15
SM United FC B03 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Group G 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Laguna FC B03
Friendly
Pateadores LA - SCV Claborn
Group A 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
Strikers FC SB B03 Black
Group C 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 14
Oxnard United SC B03
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cobras
Group E 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 15
Fullerton Rangers - B03 SYL
Friendly
CYSASL - La Laja
Group G 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
Rebels Elite B03 Avalos
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B03

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
Colton America SC B03 Academy
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
Arsenal FC - B03 Academy II
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B03 Godinez White
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
Oxnard United SC B03
Friendly
Beach FC ECNL U15
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
FCLA - B03 Black
Friendly
AC Brea - B03 Red
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Friendly
Legends FC ECNL B03
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
CDA Slammers HB B03 Reserve
Friendly
FRAM B03 Lockart
Group E 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
CYSASL - La Laja
Friendly
SM United FC B03 Blue
Group E 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Fullerton Rangers - B03 SYL
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B03 Torres/Vargas
Group G 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
PSPL Surf Academy B03
Friendly
Laguna FC B03
Group A 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Strikers FC SB B03 Black
Friendly
Valley United-Delgado
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cobras
Friendly
FC Deportivo Pro Alliance B03
Group D 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
LAUFA Academy Reserves
Friendly
Milan FC - Lobos B03
Group F 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Rebels SC - B03 Academy
Friendly
Arsenal FC - B03
Group G 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
Rebels Elite B03 Avalos
Friendly
Pateadores LA - SCV Claborn
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa - Cobras
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
LAUFA Academy Reserves
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers - B03 SYL
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Friendly
Rebels Elite B03 Avalos
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
Oxnard United SC B03
Friendly
FCLA - B03 Black

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
LAUFA Academy Reserves
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Friendly
Oxnard United SC B03
Final 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy ELA

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 5:20 PM
3 [Game1HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL U15
0 [Game1AwayPK] Atletico Santa Rosa - Cobras
Silverlakes - Field 20

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 2:00 PM
2 [Game7HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL U15
0 [Game7AwayPK] Total Futbol Academy ELA
Silverlakes - Field 21

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] Total Futbol Academy ELA
0 [Game3AwayPK] Rebels Elite B03 Avalos
Silverlakes - Field 23
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Slammers FC ECNL U15
0 [Game5AwayPK] LAUFA Academy Reserves
Silverlakes - Field 11
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Total Futbol Academy ELA
0 [Game6AwayPK] Oxnard United SC B03
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
5/27/2018 5:20 PM
3 [Game2HomePK] LAUFA Academy Reserves
0 [Game2AwayPK] Fullerton Rangers - B03 SYL
Silverlakes - Field 21
   
 
 
 
Slammers FC ECNL U15
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 5:20 PM
3 [Game4HomePK] Oxnard United SC B03
0 [Game4AwayPK] FCLA - B03 Black
Silverlakes - Field 24