Boys 2004 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
Spartans FC- San Lorenzo B04
Friendly
Tiffiny's Pachuca B04
Group C 8:00 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Friendly
FC Deportivo Elite
Group A 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
Oxnard PAL - Real
Friendly
La Academia - Athletic
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
CDA Slammers HB B04 Reyes
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B04B
Group B 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers Orange B04 Hernandez
Friendly
Crusaders FC B04
Group D 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Juventus Sport Club - 04B Nero
Friendly
FRAM - B04-Lockhart
Group E 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB B04 Ramirez
Friendly
HG Eagles - B04 - Alejandro
Group B 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
Milan Academy Black
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B04 Willow
Group D 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Tigres Academy UANL Ca Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Trujillo
Group E 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 2
Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Friendly
Simi Valley Eclipse B04
Group A 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
Tiffiny's Pachuca B04
Friendly
Oxnard PAL - Real
Group C 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
FC Deportivo Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B04 Reyes
Group A 2:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
La Academia - Athletic
Friendly
Spartans FC- San Lorenzo B04
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
PSPL Surf Academy B04B
Friendly
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Group B 4:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
Crusaders FC B04
Friendly
Milan Academy Black
Group D 4:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
FRAM - B04-Lockhart
Friendly
Tigres Academy UANL Ca Black
Group E 4:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 2
HG Eagles - B04 - Alejandro
Friendly
Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Group B 5:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
LA Galaxy SB B04 Willow
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B04 Hernandez
Group D 5:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Trujillo
Friendly
Juventus Sport Club - 04B Nero
Group E 5:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 2
Simi Valley Eclipse B04
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B04 Ramirez

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
LA Galaxy SB B04 Willow
Friendly
Crusaders FC B04
Group D 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers Whittier B04 Trujillo
Friendly
FRAM - B04-Lockhart
Group E 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Simi Valley Eclipse B04
Friendly
HG Eagles - B04 - Alejandro
Group A 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2
Spartans FC- San Lorenzo B04
Friendly
Oxnard PAL - Real
Group B 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers Orange B04 Hernandez
Friendly
Milan Academy Black
Group E 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers HB B04 Ramirez
Friendly
Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Group A 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
La Academia - Athletic
Friendly
Tiffiny's Pachuca B04
Group C 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B04 Reyes
Group D 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Juventus Sport Club - 04B Nero
Friendly
Tigres Academy UANL Ca Black
Group C 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2
PSPL Surf Academy B04B
Friendly
FC Deportivo Elite
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 05
Spartans FC- San Lorenzo B04
Friendly
Tigres Academy UANL Ca Black
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 06
Juventus Sport Club - 04B Nero
Friendly
Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
Crusaders FC B04
Friendly
HG Eagles - B04 - Alejandro
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Friendly
Milan Academy Black

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
Spartans FC- San Lorenzo B04
Friendly
Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Semi Final 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
Crusaders FC B04
Friendly
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Final 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Friendly
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 5:20 PM
2 [Game1HomePK] Spartans FC- San Lorenzo B04
1 [Game1AwayPK] Tigres Academy UANL Ca Black
Silverlakes - Field 05

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 3:30 PM
3 [Game7HomePK] Downtown SC -Pirates B04
4 [Game7AwayPK] Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Silverlakes - Field 21

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 5:20 PM
2 [Game3HomePK] Crusaders FC B04
1 [Game3AwayPK] HG Eagles - B04 - Alejandro
Silverlakes - Field 19
5/28/2018 11:00 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Spartans FC- San Lorenzo B04
2 [Game5AwayPK] Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Silverlakes - Field 19
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 11:00 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Crusaders FC B04
2 [Game6AwayPK] Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
Silverlakes - Field 22
5/27/2018 5:20 PM
0 [Game2HomePK] Juventus Sport Club - 04B Nero
2 [Game2AwayPK] Downtown SC -Pirates B04
Silverlakes - Field 06
   
 
 
 
Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 5:20 PM
3 [Game4HomePK] Rebels SC B04 Fonbon
1 [Game4AwayPK] Milan Academy Black
Silverlakes - Field 22