Boys 2005 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 1
Oxnard United SC B05
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B05 White
Group C 8:00 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 2
Juventus Sport Club - NERO 05
Friendly
Albion SC South - B05 Staats
Group E 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 2
Barcelona NV USA B05 Academy DG
Friendly
Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
Group A 9:20 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 1
Eagles Soccer Academy
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B05 Brown
Group C 9:20 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 2
UIFC Laguna
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B05 ACruz
Group E 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez White
Friendly
Oxnard Waves SC -B05
Group B 10:40 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 1
Downey FC B05
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B05 Alvarez
Group D 10:40 AM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 2
PSPL Surf Academy - B05
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B05 Petrus/Zavala
Group B 12:00 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 1
PSPL Surf Academy B05B
Friendly
Fontana FC Real Madrid B05
Group D 12:00 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 2
Crescenta Valley SC B05
Friendly
La Esperanza
Group A 1:20 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 1
LA Galaxy SB B05 White
Friendly
Eagles Soccer Academy
Group C 1:20 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 2
Albion SC South - B05 Staats
Friendly
UIFC Laguna
Group E 1:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 2
Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez White
Group A 2:40 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB B05 Brown
Friendly
Oxnard United SC B05
Group C 2:40 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos B05 ACruz
Friendly
Juventus Sport Club - NERO 05
Group E 2:40 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 2
Oxnard Waves SC -B05
Friendly
Barcelona NV USA B05 Academy DG
Group B 4:00 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 1
CDA Slammers Fullerton B05 Alvarez
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B05B
Group D 4:00 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange B05 Petrus/Zavala
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC B05
Group B 5:20 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 1
Fontana FC Real Madrid B05
Friendly
Downey FC B05
Group D 5:20 PM Veterans Soccer Park - Field 2
La Esperanza
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy - B05

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
Downey FC B05
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B05B
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
Juventus Sport Club - NERO 05
Friendly
UIFC Laguna
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
Oxnard Waves SC -B05
Friendly
Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
CDA Slammers HB B05 Brown
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B05 White
Group B 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 12
Fontana FC Real Madrid B05
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B05 Alvarez
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
CDA Slammers Cerritos B05 ACruz
Friendly
Albion SC South - B05 Staats
Group D 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
PSPL Surf Academy - B05
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC B05
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
Barcelona NV USA B05 Academy DG
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez White
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Oxnard United SC B05
Friendly
Eagles Soccer Academy
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
La Esperanza
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B05 Petrus/Zavala
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
Oxnard United SC B05
Friendly
Fontana FC Real Madrid B05
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
La Esperanza
Friendly
Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
Downey FC B05
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B05 Brown
Qrt Final 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 17
UIFC Laguna
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez White

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
Oxnard United SC B05
Friendly
Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
Downey FC B05
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez White
Final 1:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
Friendly
Downey FC B05

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
5 [Game1HomePK] Oxnard United SC B05
0 [Game1AwayPK] Fontana FC Real Madrid B05
Silverlakes - Field 09

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 1:30 PM
1 [Game7HomePK] Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
2 [Game7AwayPK] Downey FC B05
Silverlakes - Field 04

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 4:00 PM
5 [Game3HomePK] Downey FC B05
0 [Game3AwayPK] CDA Slammers HB B05 Brown
Silverlakes - Field 11
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
3 [Game5HomePK] Oxnard United SC B05
4 [Game5AwayPK] Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
Silverlakes - Field 09
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 9:30 AM
2 [Game6HomePK] Downey FC B05
1 [Game6AwayPK] CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez White
Silverlakes - Field 10
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
2 [Game2HomePK] La Esperanza
5 [Game2AwayPK] Pumas USA - Real Juvenil
Silverlakes - Field 10
   
 
 
 
Downey FC B05
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 4:00 PM
0 [Game4HomePK] UIFC Laguna
1 [Game4AwayPK] CDA Slammers HB B05 Godinez White
Silverlakes - Field 17