Boys 2007 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
V.C Galaxy F.C
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
Group C 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
Central California Aztecs B07
Friendly
Legends FC
Group A 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
BYSC Corona United B07W
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B07 Gold Hawes
Group C 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
Friendly
LAGSB Navy
Group B 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
Friendly
LA Premier FC B07
Group D 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
Rebels SC B07
Friendly
IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Group B 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
La Esperanza B07 S
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Group D 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Valdez
Friendly
La Esperanza B07 A
Group A 1:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
Friendly
BYSC Corona United B07W
Group C 1:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
Legends FC
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
Group A 2:40 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
LA Galaxy OC B07 Gold Hawes
Friendly
V.C Galaxy F.C
Group C 2:40 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
LAGSB Navy
Friendly
Central California Aztecs B07
Group B 4:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
LA Premier FC B07
Friendly
La Esperanza B07 S
Group D 4:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Valdez
Group B 5:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
Group D 5:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
La Esperanza B07 A
Friendly
Rebels SC B07

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
LA Galaxy OC B07 Gold Hawes
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
Group B 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Friendly
LA Premier FC B07
Group C 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
LAGSB Navy
Friendly
Legends FC
Group D 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
La Esperanza B07 A
Friendly
IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Group A 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
V.C Galaxy F.C
Friendly
BYSC Corona United B07W
Group B 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
Friendly
La Esperanza B07 S
Group C 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
Central California Aztecs B07
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
Group D 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
Rebels SC B07
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Valdez
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
Friendly
IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
La Esperanza B07 S
Friendly
Legends FC
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
Central California Aztecs B07
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 B
La Esperanza B07 A
Friendly
BYSC Corona United B07W

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
Friendly
Central California Aztecs B07
Semi Final 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 B
Legends FC
Friendly
La Esperanza B07 A
Final 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
Central California Aztecs B07
Friendly
La Esperanza B07 A

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 2:40 PM
4 [Game1HomePK] CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
1 [Game1AwayPK] IE Surf SC B07 Ramirez
Silverlakes - Field 12 A

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 1:20 PM
2 [Game7HomePK] Central California Aztecs B07
3 [Game7AwayPK] La Esperanza B07 A
Silverlakes - Field 13 A

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 2:40 PM
3 [Game3HomePK] Central California Aztecs B07
0 [Game3AwayPK] CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Silverlakes - Field 13 A
5/28/2018 9:20 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] CDA Slammers Orange B07 Esparza
1 [Game5AwayPK] Central California Aztecs B07
Silverlakes - Field 14 A
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 9:20 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Legends FC
4 [Game6AwayPK] La Esperanza B07 A
Silverlakes - Field 14 B
5/27/2018 2:40 PM
1 [Game2HomePK] La Esperanza B07 S
3 [Game2AwayPK] Legends FC
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
   
 
 
 
La Esperanza B07 A
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 2:40 PM
4 [Game4HomePK] La Esperanza B07 A
2 [Game4AwayPK] BYSC Corona United B07W
Silverlakes - Field 13 B