Boys 2009 - Select

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
Laguna FC B09
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B09 Gold
Group C 8:00 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
Elite SC B09
Friendly
TFA - Central LA B09
Group A 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
La Esperanza - B09
Friendly
Hacienda Wolves FC
Group B 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
HG Eagles -B09
Friendly
SGV Surf B09 JO
Group C 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers Orange B09 Rammelsberg
Friendly
Rangers Soccer
Group B 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
LV Eliminators SC B09 Yellow FM
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold 2
Group A 1:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
LA Galaxy SB B09 Gold
Friendly
La Esperanza - B09
Group D 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 1ss
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold- Davin
Friendly
Xplosion SC - B09
Group D 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
FBSL Tuzos Blue B09
Friendly
Santa Ana FC
Group E 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
Oxnard Wave B09
Friendly
IE Surf-Salomon B09
Group E 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 7ss
FC Premier Santana B09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B09 Fajardo
Group A 2:40 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
Hacienda Wolves FC
Friendly
Laguna FC B09
Group C 2:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
TFA - Central LA B09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B09 Rammelsberg
Group B 4:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
SGV Surf B09 JO
Friendly
LV Eliminators SC B09 Yellow FM
Group C 4:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
Rangers Soccer
Friendly
Elite SC B09
Group B 5:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold 2
Friendly
HG Eagles -B09
Group D 6:40 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 1ss
Xplosion SC - B09
Friendly
FBSL Tuzos Blue B09
Group D 6:40 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 2ss
Santa Ana FC
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold- Davin
Group E 6:40 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 3ss
IE Surf-Salomon B09
Friendly
FC Premier Santana B09
Group E 6:40 PM Mt San Antonio College - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Whittier B09 Fajardo
Friendly
Oxnard Wave B09

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
Hacienda Wolves FC
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B09 Gold
Group A 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
Laguna FC B09
Friendly
La Esperanza - B09
Group B 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold 2
Friendly
SGV Surf B09 JO
Group B 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
HG Eagles -B09
Friendly
LV Eliminators SC B09 Yellow FM
Group C 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
Rangers Soccer
Friendly
TFA - Central LA B09
Group D 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
Santa Ana FC
Friendly
Xplosion SC - B09
Group E 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2a
CDA Slammers Whittier B09 Fajardo
Friendly
IE Surf-Salomon B09
Group E 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
Oxnard Wave B09
Friendly
FC Premier Santana B09
Group C 1:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1a
Elite SC B09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B09 Rammelsberg
Group D 1:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 1b
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold- Davin
Friendly
FBSL Tuzos Blue B09
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
Laguna FC B09
Friendly
TFA - Central LA B09
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Santa Ana FC
Friendly
FC Premier Santana B09
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
HG Eagles -B09
Friendly
La Esperanza - B09
Qrt Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 13 B
Elite SC B09
Friendly
Oxnard Wave B09

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
Laguna FC B09
Friendly
FC Premier Santana B09
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 B
HG Eagles -B09
Friendly
Elite SC B09
Final 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Laguna FC B09
Friendly
Elite SC B09

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/27/2018 5:20 PM
3 [Game1HomePK] Laguna FC B09
1 [Game1AwayPK] TFA - Central LA B09
Silverlakes - Field 12 A

 
 
   
 

5/28/2018 12:00 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] Laguna FC B09
3 [Game7AwayPK] Elite SC B09
Silverlakes - Field 15 A

   
   
   
 

5/27/2018 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] HG Eagles -B09
0 [Game3AwayPK] La Esperanza - B09
Silverlakes - Field 13 A
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
5 [Game5HomePK] Laguna FC B09
3 [Game5AwayPK] FC Premier Santana B09
Silverlakes - Field 14 A
     
   
     
     
5/28/2018 8:00 AM
0 [Game6HomePK] HG Eagles -B09
1 [Game6AwayPK] Elite SC B09
Silverlakes - Field 14 B
5/27/2018 5:20 PM
3 [Game2HomePK] Santa Ana FC
5 [Game2AwayPK] FC Premier Santana B09
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
   
 
 
 
Elite SC B09
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/27/2018 5:20 PM
3 [Game4HomePK] Elite SC B09
1 [Game4AwayPK] Oxnard Wave B09
Silverlakes - Field 13 B