Boys 2010 - Nike

Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
Strikers FC SB B10 Black
Friendly
FBSL Tuzos B10
Group A 9:20 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
FC Golden State B10 Rodriguez
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B10 Torres
Group B 10:40 AM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
LA Galaxy SB B10 Pre-Academy 1
Friendly
Laguna FC B10
Group C 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
Azteca FC B10
Friendly
FCLA B10 Black
Group B 12:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Friendly
FC Golden State B10 Salvatierra
Group C 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 1ss
Ajax United - 10B Green
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B10 Chacon
Group A 1:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
CDA Slammers Cerritos B10 Torres
Friendly
Strikers FC SB B10 Black
Group A 2:40 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
FBSL Tuzos B10
Friendly
FC Golden State B10 Rodriguez
Group B 4:00 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
FC Golden State B10 Salvatierra
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB B10 Pre-Academy 1
Group B 5:20 PM Fairplex Soccer Complex - Field 2b
Laguna FC B10
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Group C 5:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 1ss
FCLA B10 Black
Friendly
Ajax United - 10B Green
Group C 6:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers HB B10 Chacon
Friendly
Azteca FC B10

Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
LA Galaxy SB B10 Pre-Academy 1
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Group B 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 1ss
FC Golden State B10 Salvatierra
Friendly
Laguna FC B10
Group C 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
Azteca FC B10
Friendly
Ajax United - 10B Green
Group A 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Strikers FC SB B10 Black
Friendly
FC Golden State B10 Rodriguez
Group A 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos B10 Torres
Friendly
FBSL Tuzos B10
Group C 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
CDA Slammers HB B10 Chacon
Friendly
FCLA B10 Black
Semi Final 3:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
FC Golden State B10 Rodriguez
Friendly
Ajax United - 10B Green
Semi Final 3:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
Total Futbol Academy ELA
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B10 Chacon

Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Final 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
FC Golden State B10 Rodriguez
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B10 Chacon

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/28/2018 12:00 PM
1 FC Golden State B10 Rodriguez
2 CDA Slammers HB B10 Chacon
Silverlakes - Field 14 A

 
5/27/2018 3:00 PM
5 FC Golden State B10 Rodriguez
2 Ajax United - 10B Green
Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/27/2018 3:00 PM
0 Total Futbol Academy ELA
1 CDA Slammers HB B10 Chacon
Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
   
CDA Slammers HB B10 Chacon
Champion