GU17 - Flight 1

Fri November 10, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 8
Heat FC ECNL U17
Friendly
GSA ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Challenge SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Classics Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 2
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Friendly
SLSG - IL ECNL U17
Crossover 10:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
FC Nova ECNL U17
Friendly
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 10:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL U17
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
Friendly
Armada WFC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Solar ECNL U17
Friendly
West Coast FC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Friendly
AHFC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
Vardar ECNL U17
Friendly
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Friendly
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 8
Real Colorado ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
Slammers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Elite ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
NTH - Tophat ECNL U17
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 10
San Diego Surf ECNL U17
Friendly
Orlando City ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Colorado Storm ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
FC Dallas ECNL U17
Friendly
Concorde Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
Friendly
Dallas Texans ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Friendly
TSC Hurricane ECNL U17

Sat November 11, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 9
Florida Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 10
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Armada WFC ECNL U17
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 10:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
NTH - Tophat ECNL U17
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Crossover 10:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
Concorde Fire ECNL U17
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U17
Crossover 10:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
Friendly
West Coast FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 10
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
Friendly
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Colorado Storm ECNL U17
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 9
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
Friendly
Orlando City ECNL U17
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 10
Vardar ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
AHFC ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
FC Nova ECNL U17
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 8
Solar ECNL U17
Friendly
Real Colorado ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Classics Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 3
Heat FC ECNL U17
Friendly
SLSG - IL ECNL U17
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 12
Challenge SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
Friendly
Dallas Texans ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
TSC Hurricane ECNL U17
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
GSA ECNL U17
Friendly
San Diego Surf ECNL U17
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
FC Dallas ECNL U17
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17

Sun November 12, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 12
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Friendly
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 8
Florida Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
Carolina Rapids ECNL U17
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 9
Slammers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 11
Dallas Texans ECNL U17
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Nova ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 9
Concorde Fire ECNL U17
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 8
SLSG - IL ECNL U17
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
Solar ECNL U17
Friendly
Armada WFC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
GSA ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
NTH - Tophat ECNL U17
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 3
Heat FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
Friendly
Real Colorado ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
Challenge SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Vardar ECNL U17
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Colorado Storm ECNL U17
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
Orlando City ECNL U17
Friendly
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Friendly
San Diego Surf ECNL U17
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
AHFC ECNL U17
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
West Coast FC ECNL U17
Friendly
SLSG - MO ECNL U17
Crossover 3:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
Classics Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
Crossover 3:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
FC Dallas ECNL U17
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U17
Crossover 3:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
Friendly
TSC Hurricane ECNL U17