GU16 - Flight 1

Fri November 10, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
Vardar ECNL U16
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 3
AHFC ECNL U16
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
Orlando City ECNL U16
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U16
Crossover 10:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 12
Solar ECNL U16
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL U16
Crossover 10:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
West Coast FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Friendly
TSC Hurricane ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
Heat FC ECNL U16
Friendly
SLSG - IL ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 8
San Diego Surf ECNL U16
Friendly
Concorde Fire ECNL U16
Crossover 12:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Sting Dallas ECNL U16
Crossover 12:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 12
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Friendly
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Crossover 12:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Dallas ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 2
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
Colorado Storm ECNL U16
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
Dallas Texans ECNL U16
Friendly
GSA ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Real Colorado ECNL U16 Girls
Friendly
Armada WFC ECNL U16
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
NTH - Tophat ECNL U16
Friendly
SLSG - MO ECNL U16
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Florida Elite ECNL U16
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 3
Challenge SC ECNL U16
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Crossover 4:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
Classics Elite ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U16
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 12
FC Nova ECNL U16
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL U16
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 11
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U16

Sat November 11, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
AHFC ECNL U16
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Dallas Texans ECNL U16
Crossover 10:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Heat FC ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 2
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 3
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Classics Elite ECNL U16
Crossover 12:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Friendly
West Coast FC ECNL U16
Crossover 12:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
San Diego Surf ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Dallas ECNL U16
Crossover 12:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Concorde Fire ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
Armada WFC ECNL U16
Friendly
SLSG - MO ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Challenge SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 9
FC Nova ECNL U16
Friendly
SLSG - IL ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 3
Slammers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
NTH - Tophat ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 6
TSC Hurricane ECNL U16
Friendly
Orlando City ECNL U16
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
Sting Austin ECNL U16
Friendly
Colorado Storm ECNL U16
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 11
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Friendly
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 12
GSA ECNL U16
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
MVLA ECNL U16
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U16
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
Solar ECNL U16
Friendly
Real Colorado ECNL U16 Girls
Crossover 2:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
Sting Dallas ECNL U16
Friendly
Florida Elite ECNL U16
Crossover 4:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Vardar ECNL U16

Sun November 12, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 3
Armada WFC ECNL U16
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Crossover 7:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 10
Classics Elite ECNL U16
Friendly
SLSG - IL ECNL U16
Crossover 7:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
AHFC ECNL U16
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Crossover 7:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 14
Alabama FC ECNL U16
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Crossover 7:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
Dallas Texans ECNL U16
Friendly
West Coast FC ECNL U16
Crossover 7:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 15
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U16
Friendly
Heat FC ECNL U16
Crossover 7:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
Richmond United ECNL U16
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL U16
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 3
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Friendly
GSA ECNL U16
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Nova ECNL U16
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 5
Challenge SC ECNL U16
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 4
SLSG - MO ECNL U16
Friendly
Orlando City ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 13
Concorde Fire ECNL U16
Friendly
TSC Hurricane ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 12
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Friendly
Atlanta Fire ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Friendly
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 18
Sting Dallas ECNL U16
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 17
Vardar ECNL U16
Friendly
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 10
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Colorado Storm ECNL U16
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 7
Florida Elite ECNL U16
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 16
FC Dallas ECNL U16
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 1
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 2
NTH - Tophat ECNL U16
Friendly
San Diego Surf ECNL U16
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 2
Slammers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Real Colorado ECNL U16 Girls
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field 1
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Solar ECNL U16