HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
COLLEGES
FOOD
TEAM REGISTRATION
COLLEGE REGISTRATION
Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 02SS
Sat July 22, 2017
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
Girls 07 - Flight 1
Eagles 2007
14
:
1
No Club Affiliation - Moorpark Extra
Group B
9:15 AM
Girls 08 - Flight 1
Ajax United - Ajax United 08G Green
2
:
1
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles White G08
Group A
10:30 AM
Girls 06 - Flight 1
Eagles SC 06
6
:
1
LA Premier FC-West G06
Group B
11:45 AM
Girls 07 - Flight 1
Oranje Voetbal Club - OVC -Gigante 07
0
:
0
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles 2007 White
Group B
1:00 PM
Girls 08 - Flight 1
Ajax United - Ajax United 08G Green
1
:
6
OVC G2008
Group A
2:15 PM
Girls 08 - Flight 2
FC Valencia - G2008
0
:
6
Eagles - Eagles G08 Blue
Group B
3:30 PM
Girls 08 - Flight 1
OVC G2008
3
:
0
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles White G08
Group B
4:45 PM
Girls 07 - Flight 1
SoCal Academy SC - SoCal Academy 2007 Hazell
3
:
1
Oranje Voetbal Club - OVC -Gigante 07
Sun July 23, 2017
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
Girls 07 - Flight 1
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles 2007 White
0
:
10
SoCal Academy SC - SoCal Academy 2007 Hazell
Group A
9:15 AM
Girls 08 - Flight 2
Oxnard Wave Soccer Club - Oxnard Wave SC
2
:
3
FC Valencia - G2008
Group B
10:30 AM
Girls 06 - Flight 1
Beach FC South Bay - Torres 06
4
:
0
LA Premier FC - G2006
Sat July 29, 2017
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
B 09 - Flight 1
Oxnard United S.C. - Oxnard United SC B09
0
:
12
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley - B09 Pre-academy
Group B
9:15 AM
B 08 - Flight 1
Oxnard PAL - Oxnard Pal SC b
11
:
2
La Esperanza - BU08
Group A
10:30 AM
B 08 - Flight 1
Los Ángeles United FA 2007 Red
6
:
3
Xolos Academy FC - Oxnard 2008
Group B
11:45 AM
B 09 - Flight 1
Oxnard United S.C. - Oxnard United SC B09
7
:
1
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley - B09 Black
Group A
1:00 PM
B 09 - Flight 1
La Esperanza - B09
7
:
2
Oxnard Guerreros FC - Oxnard Guerreros FC
Group B
2:15 PM
B 08 - Flight 1
Real So Cal - 08 NR White
2
:
5
Oxnard PAL - Oxnard Pal SC b
Group B
3:30 PM
B 09 - Flight 1
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley - B09 Black
1
:
13
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley - B09 Pre-academy
Group A
4:45 PM
B 06 - Flight 1
OUSL Arsenal FC - OUSL Arsenal FC B06 Silver Elit
12
:
2
Crescenta Valley SC - B06 Blue
Sun July 30, 2017
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
B 06 - Flight 1
OUSL Arsenal FC - OUSL Arsenal FC B06 Silver Elit
1
:
0
AG - BF310 - B2006 Gold
Group A
9:15 AM
B 07 - Flight 1
Real So Cal - Pierce White
3
:
1
LA Galaxy Conejo Valley - B07 Blue
Semi Final
10:30 AM
B 09 - Flight 1
La Esperanza - B09
9
:
3
Oxnard United S.C. - Oxnard United SC B09
Group B
11:45 AM
B 08 - Flight 1
Real So Cal - 08 NR White
5
:
1
La Esperanza - BU08
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage