HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
COLLEGES
FOOD
TEAM REGISTRATION
COLLEGE REGISTRATION
Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 4
Sat July 22, 2017
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
Girls 03 - Flight 1
Eagles Soccer Club - GU14 2003 EGSL
3
:
0
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse Blue G03
Group A
9:15 AM
Girls 05 - Flight 2
Eagles Soccer Club - G2005 White
2
:
1
SGV Surf G05 HF
Group A
10:30 AM
Girls 03 - Flight 1
Beach FC - SB G03 B Lopez
2
:
3
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles Blue 2003
Group A
11:45 AM
G 01 - Flight 1
Futbol Foundation SC - FFSC
4
:
0
ARSENAL FC LA - Mejia
Group A
1:00 PM
Girls 05 - Flight 2
ARSENAL FC LA - G05 Mejia
0
:
4
SGV Surf G05 HF
Group B
2:15 PM
G 04 - Flight 1
FRAM G04-Taylor
2
:
2
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse Girls 2004
Group A
3:30 PM
G 01 - Flight 1
ARSENAL FC LA - Mejia
1
:
2
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles Blue 302
Group A
4:45 PM
Girls 05 - Flight 2
Eagles Soccer Club - G2005 White
7
:
0
ARSENAL FC LA - G05 Mejia
Sun July 23, 2017
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Semi Final
8:00 AM
Girls 05 - Flight 2
Real So Cal - SCV - G2005W
3
:
1
SGV Surf G05 HF
Group A
9:15 AM
G 01 - Flight 1
ARSENAL FC LA - Mejia
0
:
5
LA Premier West - G01
Group A
10:30 AM
G 04 - Flight 1
SCA
6
:
2
Oxnard Waves SC - Oxnard Waves SC White
Group A
11:45 AM
Girls 05 - Flight 1
Cerritos Pateadores- G2005
0
:
1
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles G05
Sat July 29, 2017
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
10:30 AM
B 01 - Flight 1
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy - LAUFA B2001
0
:
1
Santos Laguna sc - Santos Laguna White
Group B
11:45 AM
B 03 - Flight 1
Crescenta Valley SC - B03
0
:
4
FRAM - B03- Lockart
Group A
1:00 PM
B 03 - Flight 1
SOUTHWEST SOCCER CLUB - VC Blue 03
1
:
4
Pateadores LA - SCV Claborn
Group A
2:15 PM
B 01 - Flight 1
TFA-SFV - Woodland Hills
1
:
3
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy - LAUFA B2001
Group A
3:30 PM
B 05 - Flight 2
Kickers - Kickers SC
0
:
7
Eagles Soccer Club - Rayne Rice
Group A
4:45 PM
B 03 - Flight 1
Xolos Academy FC - Oxnard 2003
1
:
2
SOUTHWEST SOCCER CLUB - VC Blue 03
Sun July 30, 2017
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
B 03 - Flight 1
AG - BF310 - B2003 Gold
5
:
2
Crescenta Valley SC - B03
Group A
9:15 AM
B 05 - Flight 2
Kickers - Kickers SC
2
:
4
AYSO United - Santa Clarita - Moorpark United FC
Group A
10:30 AM
B 05 - Flight 1
Valley United SC - VUSC Jackson
2
:
7
Oxnard Waves SC - 2005 boys
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage