Girls 2002 - Select

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Slammers FC G02 Reserve VT
Friendly
Beach FC G02 Torres
Group D 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 6
PSC Los Alamitos
Friendly
Pateadores Irvine G02 Blue Ickes
Group A 9:20 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
CDA Slammers G02 Feher
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC - G02 Navy
Group D 9:20 AM Gahr High School - Field 6
SGV Surf G02 MB/AZ
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Henry
Group B 10:40 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Strikers FC Irvine G02 Lunow
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC G02
Group C 10:40 AM Edison High School - Field 1
Anaheim Surf G02
Friendly
Slammers FC G02 RR
Group B 12:00 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Hacienda Wolves G02 Alpha
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Maroon Bowe
Group C 12:00 PM Edison High School - Field 1
VUSC Pariente G02
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Grana/Woiemberghe
Group A 1:20 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Beach FC G02 Torres
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Feher
Group D 1:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 6
Pateadores Irvine G02 Blue Ickes
Friendly
SGV Surf G02 MB/AZ
Group A 2:40 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Crescenta Valley SC - G02 Navy
Friendly
Slammers FC G02 Reserve VT
Group D 2:40 PM Gahr High School - Field 6
CDA Slammers G02 Henry
Friendly
PSC Los Alamitos
Group B 4:00 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Crescenta Valley SC G02
Friendly
Hacienda Wolves G02 Alpha
Group C 4:00 PM Edison High School - Field 1
Slammers FC G02 RR
Friendly
VUSC Pariente G02
Group B 5:20 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
CDA Slammers G02 Maroon Bowe
Friendly
Strikers FC Irvine G02 Lunow
Group C 5:20 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers G02 Grana/Woiemberghe
Friendly
Anaheim Surf G02

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Marina High School - Field 1
Crescenta Valley SC - G02 Navy
Friendly
Beach FC G02 Torres
Group B 8:00 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
CDA Slammers G02 Maroon Bowe
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC G02
Group C 8:00 AM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers G02 Grana/Woiemberghe
Friendly
Slammers FC G02 RR
Group D 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 6
CDA Slammers G02 Henry
Friendly
Pateadores Irvine G02 Blue Ickes
Group A 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 1
Slammers FC G02 Reserve VT
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Feher
Group B 9:20 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
Strikers FC Irvine G02 Lunow
Friendly
Hacienda Wolves G02 Alpha
Group C 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 2
Anaheim Surf G02
Friendly
VUSC Pariente G02
Group D 9:20 AM Gahr High School - Field 6
PSC Los Alamitos
Friendly
SGV Surf G02 MB/AZ
Semi Final 1:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 1
Slammers FC G02 Reserve VT
Friendly
SGV Surf G02 MB/AZ
Semi Final 1:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 6
Crescenta Valley SC G02
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Grana/Woiemberghe
Final 5:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 1
SGV Surf G02 MB/AZ
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC G02

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 5:20 PM
3 SGV Surf G02 MB/AZ
1 Crescenta Valley SC G02
Gahr High School - Field 1

 
8/27/2017 1:20 PM
1 Slammers FC G02 Reserve VT
2 SGV Surf G02 MB/AZ
Gahr High School - Field 1
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 1:20 PM
2 Crescenta Valley SC G02
0 CDA Slammers G02 Grana/Woiemberghe
Gahr High School - Field 6
   
SGV Surf G02 MB/AZ
Champion