Girls 2002 - Nike

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Grijalva Park - Field 2
Freedom FC G02
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Larsen
Group C 8:00 AM Grijalva Park - Field 3
LA Galaxy SB Elite G02
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Young
Group B 9:20 AM Grijalva Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers G02 Salazar
Friendly
Strikers FC-OC G02
Group C 9:20 AM Grijalva Park - Field 3
Beach FC G02 Tuttle
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Sanger
Group A 10:40 AM Grijalva Park - Field 3
LA Galaxy Bakersfield G02 Lynch
Friendly
South Slammers FC Elite G02
Group D 10:40 AM Grijalva Park - Field 2
Ladera Ranch Surf G02 Shelt
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Fipps
Group A 12:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
Pateadores Irvine G02
Group D 12:00 PM Grijalva Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers G02 Troglia
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Jimenez
Group B 2:40 PM Grijalva Park - Field 2
Strikers FC-OC G02
Friendly
Freedom FC G02
Group C 2:40 PM Grijalva Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers G02 Young
Friendly
Beach FC G02 Tuttle
Group B 4:00 PM Grijalva Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers G02 Larsen
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Salazar
Group C 4:00 PM Grijalva Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers G02 Sanger
Friendly
LA Galaxy SB Elite G02
Group A 5:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
South Slammers FC Elite G02
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Group D 5:20 PM Grijalva Park - Field 1
CDA Slammers G02 Fipps
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Troglia
Group A 6:40 PM Grijalva Park - Field 3
Pateadores Irvine G02
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield G02 Lynch
Group D 6:40 PM Grijalva Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers G02 Jimenez
Friendly
Ladera Ranch Surf G02 Shelt

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Grijalva Park - Field 1
South Slammers FC Elite G02
Friendly
Pateadores Irvine G02
Group C 8:00 AM Grijalva Park - Field 3
LA Galaxy SB Elite G02
Friendly
Beach FC G02 Tuttle
Group D 8:00 AM Grijalva Park - Field 2
Ladera Ranch Surf G02 Shelt
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Troglia
Group A 9:20 AM Grijalva Park - Field 1
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield G02 Lynch
Group C 9:20 AM Grijalva Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers G02 Sanger
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Young
Group D 9:20 AM Grijalva Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers G02 Jimenez
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Fipps
Group B 10:40 AM Grijalva Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers G02 Larsen
Friendly
Strikers FC-OC G02
Group B 10:40 AM Grijalva Park - Field 1
CDA Slammers G02 Salazar
Friendly
Freedom FC G02
Semi Final 2:40 PM Grijalva Park - Field 1
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Troglia
Semi Final 2:40 PM Grijalva Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers G02 Salazar
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Sanger
Final 6:00 PM Grijalva Park - Field 1
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Friendly
CDA Slammers G02 Sanger

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 6:00 PM
4 Slammers FC ECNL U15
2 CDA Slammers G02 Sanger
Grijalva Park - Field 1

 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
4 Slammers FC ECNL U15
1 CDA Slammers G02 Troglia
Grijalva Park - Field 1
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
0 CDA Slammers G02 Salazar
1 CDA Slammers G02 Sanger
Grijalva Park - Field 2
   
Slammers FC ECNL U15
Champion