Girls 2003 - Select

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers G03 Grana
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue
Group C 8:00 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers G03 Wiley
Friendly
Slammers FC G03 RG2
Group A 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 1
California Rush G03 SBLA
Friendly
Slammers FC G03 JB
Group C 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Westside Breakers Navy G03
Friendly
Celtic 1888
Group B 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 1
South Slammers G03 Elite Reserve Smith
Friendly
Beach FC - SB G03 B Lopez
Group B 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 1
FC Heat G03-Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers G03 Young
Group A 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 1
Slammers FC G03 JB
Friendly
CDA Slammers G03 Grana
Group C 1:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Celtic 1888
Friendly
CDA Slammers G03 Wiley
Group A 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 1
Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue
Friendly
California Rush G03 SBLA
Group C 2:40 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Slammers FC G03 RG2
Friendly
Westside Breakers Navy G03
Group B 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers G03 Young
Friendly
South Slammers G03 Elite Reserve Smith
Group B 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 1
Beach FC - SB G03 B Lopez
Friendly
FC Heat G03-Black

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers G03 Wiley
Friendly
Westside Breakers Navy G03
Group A 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers G03 Grana
Friendly
California Rush G03 SBLA
Group B 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
South Slammers G03 Elite Reserve Smith
Friendly
FC Heat G03-Black
Group C 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 1
Celtic 1888
Friendly
Slammers FC G03 RG2
Group A 10:40 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Slammers FC G03 JB
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue
Group B 10:40 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
CDA Slammers G03 Young
Friendly
Beach FC - SB G03 B Lopez
Semi Final 2:40 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
CDA Slammers G03 Grana
Friendly
CDA Slammers G03 Young
Semi Final 2:40 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Beach FC - SB G03 B Lopez
Friendly
Slammers FC G03 RG2
Final 6:00 PM Grijalva Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers G03 Grana
Friendly
Slammers FC G03 RG2

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 6:00 PM
2 CDA Slammers G03 Grana
1 Slammers FC G03 RG2
Grijalva Park - Field 3

 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
2 CDA Slammers G03 Grana
0 CDA Slammers G03 Young
Santiago Charter - Field 1
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
5 Beach FC - SB G03 B Lopez
6 Slammers FC G03 RG2
Santiago Charter - Field 2
   
CDA Slammers G03 Grana
Champion