Girls 2004 - Select

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
Beach FC G04 Gold
Friendly
Celtic - St. Patrick
Group C 8:00 AM Foothill High School - Field 1
FFSC G04 Garcia
Friendly
LA Premier FC - G04
Group A 9:20 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
Canyon FC G04 Starbeck
Friendly
South Slammers G04
Group C 9:20 AM Foothill High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers G04 Smith
Friendly
United - HDC
Group B 10:40 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
Pateadores Riverside G04
Friendly
LAGSB G04 Navy
Group D 10:40 AM Foothill High School - Field 1
Pateadores Irvine G04
Friendly
CFA South County
Group B 12:00 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
CDA Slammers G04 Carroll
Friendly
Slammers FC G04 JB1
Group D 12:00 PM Foothill High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers G04 Nanez
Friendly
Slammers FC G04 JB
Group C 1:20 PM Foothill High School - Field 1
LA Premier FC - G04
Friendly
CDA Slammers G04 Smith
Group A 2:40 PM Westminister High School - Field 3
Celtic - St. Patrick
Friendly
Canyon FC G04 Starbeck
Group A 2:40 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
South Slammers G04
Friendly
Beach FC G04 Gold
Group C 2:40 PM Foothill High School - Field 1
United - HDC
Friendly
FFSC G04 Garcia
Group B 4:00 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
LAGSB G04 Navy
Friendly
CDA Slammers G04 Carroll
Group D 4:00 PM Foothill High School - Field 1
CFA South County
Friendly
CDA Slammers G04 Nanez
Group B 5:20 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
Slammers FC G04 JB1
Friendly
Pateadores Riverside G04
Group D 5:20 PM Foothill High School - Field 1
Slammers FC G04 JB
Friendly
Pateadores Irvine G04

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 4
South Slammers G04
Friendly
Celtic - St. Patrick
Group B 8:00 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Slammers FC G04 JB1
Friendly
LAGSB G04 Navy
Group A 9:20 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 4
Beach FC G04 Gold
Friendly
Canyon FC G04 Starbeck
Group C 9:20 AM Edison High School - Field 1
United - HDC
Friendly
LA Premier FC - G04
Group C 9:20 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
FFSC G04 Garcia
Friendly
CDA Slammers G04 Smith
Group B 10:40 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
Pateadores Riverside G04
Friendly
CDA Slammers G04 Carroll
Group D 10:40 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 4
Slammers FC G04 JB
Friendly
CFA South County
Group D 10:40 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Pateadores Irvine G04
Friendly
CDA Slammers G04 Nanez
Semi Final 2:40 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
South Slammers G04
Friendly
CDA Slammers G04 Nanez
Semi Final 2:40 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 4
Slammers FC G04 JB1
Friendly
FFSC G04 Garcia
Final 6:30 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 2
CDA Slammers G04 Nanez
Friendly
Slammers FC G04 JB1

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 6:30 PM
0 CDA Slammers G04 Nanez
2 Slammers FC G04 JB1
Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 2

 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
0 South Slammers G04
1 CDA Slammers G04 Nanez
Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
4 Slammers FC G04 JB1
2 FFSC G04 Garcia
Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 4
   
Slammers FC G04 JB1
Champion