Girls 2006 - Select

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
Ladera Ranch Surf G06 - Shelton
Friendly
BYSC Corona United G06
Group B 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Chelsea SC - G06 Blue
Friendly
Slammers FC G06 LN
Group A 9:20 AM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
Chelsea SC LA - G06 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers G06 Trujillo Jr
Group B 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers G06 Silzer
Friendly
Beach FC G06 SB Courtney
Group C 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers G06 Paniagua
Friendly
Beach FC V Lopez G06
Group D 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
San Diego SC G06 Orange
Friendly
PDSC G06
Group C 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
San Marcos United-G06 Parise
Friendly
CFA Brasil G06
Group D 12:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers G06 Gimenez
Friendly
Anaheim Surf G06 Blue
Group A 1:20 PM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
BYSC Corona United G06
Friendly
Chelsea SC LA - G06 Blue
Group A 2:40 PM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers G06 Trujillo Jr
Friendly
Ladera Ranch Surf G06 - Shelton
Group B 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Slammers FC G06 LN
Friendly
CDA Slammers G06 Silzer
Group B 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Beach FC G06 SB Courtney
Friendly
Chelsea SC - G06 Blue
Group D 4:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
PDSC G06
Friendly
CDA Slammers G06 Gimenez
Group C 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Beach FC V Lopez G06
Friendly
San Marcos United-G06 Parise
Group D 5:20 PM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
Anaheim Surf G06 Blue
Friendly
San Diego SC G06 Orange
Group C 6:40 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CFA Brasil G06
Friendly
CDA Slammers G06 Paniagua

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Westminister High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers G06 Trujillo Jr
Friendly
BYSC Corona United G06
Group B 8:00 AM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
Chelsea SC - G06 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers G06 Silzer
Group B 9:20 AM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
Beach FC G06 SB Courtney
Friendly
Slammers FC G06 LN
Group C 9:20 AM Barry Turner Complex - Field 2ss
CFA Brasil G06
Friendly
Beach FC V Lopez G06
Group C 9:20 AM Barry Turner Complex - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers G06 Paniagua
Friendly
San Marcos United-G06 Parise
Group D 9:20 AM Westminister High School - Field 4ss
San Diego SC G06 Orange
Friendly
CDA Slammers G06 Gimenez
Group A 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
Ladera Ranch Surf G06 - Shelton
Friendly
Chelsea SC LA - G06 Blue
Group D 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 4ss
Anaheim Surf G06 Blue
Friendly
PDSC G06
Semi Final 2:40 PM Westminister High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers G06 Trujillo Jr
Friendly
CDA Slammers G06 Gimenez
Semi Final 2:40 PM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers G06 Silzer
Friendly
CFA Brasil G06
Final 6:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers G06 Gimenez
Friendly
CDA Slammers G06 Silzer

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 6:00 PM
1 CDA Slammers G06 Gimenez
2 CDA Slammers G06 Silzer
Westminister High School - Field 5ss

 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
0 CDA Slammers G06 Trujillo Jr
3 CDA Slammers G06 Gimenez
Westminister High School - Field 4ss
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
2 CDA Slammers G06 Silzer
1 CFA Brasil G06
Westminister High School - Field 5ss
   
CDA Slammers G06 Silzer
Champion