Boys 2001 - Nike

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers B01 Escorcia
Friendly
Palm Desert Soccer Club - B01
Group A 8:00 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
Fresno Chaos
Friendly
Sherman Oaks Extreme B01
Group B 9:20 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
Beach FC B01 ECNL
Friendly
South Bay United
Group B 10:40 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
HG Eagles - B01
Friendly
Slammers FC ECNL U17
Group C 12:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
Pateadores San Clemente
Friendly
Xplosion Black B01
Group A 1:20 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 1
Sherman Oaks Extreme B01
Friendly
CDA Slammers B01 Escorcia
Group A 1:20 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Palm Desert Soccer Club - B01
Friendly
Fresno Chaos
Group C 1:20 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
CC Aztecs B01
Friendly
CDA Slammers B01 Ochoa
Group B 2:40 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
Slammers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Beach FC B01 ECNL
Group B 4:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
South Bay United
Friendly
HG Eagles - B01
Group C 5:20 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers B01 Ochoa
Friendly
Pateadores San Clemente
Group C 6:40 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
Xplosion Black B01
Friendly
CC Aztecs B01

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers B01 Escorcia
Friendly
Fresno Chaos
Group A 9:20 AM Gahr High School - Field 1
Sherman Oaks Extreme B01
Friendly
Palm Desert Soccer Club - B01
Group B 9:20 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 1
Beach FC B01 ECNL
Friendly
HG Eagles - B01
Group C 9:20 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
Pateadores San Clemente
Friendly
CC Aztecs B01
Group B 10:40 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 1
Slammers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
South Bay United
Group C 12:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 1
CDA Slammers B01 Ochoa
Friendly
Xplosion Black B01
Semi Final 4:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 1
CDA Slammers B01 Escorcia
Friendly
Beach FC B01 ECNL
Semi Final 4:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
South Bay United
Friendly
Xplosion Black B01
Final 7:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
Beach FC B01 ECNL
Friendly
South Bay United

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 7:00 PM
2 Beach FC B01 ECNL
3 South Bay United
John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3

 
8/27/2017 4:00 PM
1 CDA Slammers B01 Escorcia
2 Beach FC B01 ECNL
John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 1
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 4:00 PM
5 South Bay United
0 Xplosion Black B01
John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
   
South Bay United
Champion