Boys 2002 - Nike

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers B02 Godinez White
Friendly
Strikers FC Irvine B02-Smith
Group A 9:20 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
HG Eagles - B02
Friendly
Guerreros Aztecas
Group C 9:20 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
Sherman Oaks Extreme SC - B02 Mejia
Friendly
PDSC B02
Group B 10:40 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Eagles B02
Friendly
CDA Slammers B02 Cruz
Group C 10:40 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
LUFC B02 White
Friendly
FC Premier - B02 Beaulac
Group B 12:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
Friendly
Beach FC B02 SB Lopez
Group D 12:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
FC Golden State East B02
Friendly
Strikers FC North B02 Black LB
Group D 1:20 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
CC Aztecs AV
Friendly
CDA Slammers B02 Devia
Group A 2:40 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Strikers FC Irvine B02-Smith
Friendly
HG Eagles - B02
Group C 2:40 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
PDSC B02
Friendly
LUFC B02 White
Group A 4:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Guerreros Aztecas
Friendly
CDA Slammers B02 Godinez White
Group C 4:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
FC Premier - B02 Beaulac
Friendly
Sherman Oaks Extreme SC - B02 Mejia
Group B 5:20 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers B02 Cruz
Friendly
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
Group D 5:20 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
Strikers FC North B02 Black LB
Friendly
CC Aztecs AV
Group B 6:40 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Beach FC B02 SB Lopez
Friendly
Eagles B02
Group D 6:40 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers B02 Devia
Friendly
FC Golden State East B02

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 9:20 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Beach FC B02 SB Lopez
Friendly
CDA Slammers B02 Cruz
Group B 9:20 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
Eagles B02
Friendly
Barcelona NV - Academy CR
Group A 10:40 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Guerreros Aztecas
Friendly
Strikers FC Irvine B02-Smith
Group C 10:40 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
FC Premier - B02 Beaulac
Friendly
PDSC B02
Group D 10:40 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers B02 Devia
Friendly
Strikers FC North B02 Black LB
Group A 12:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
CDA Slammers B02 Godinez White
Friendly
HG Eagles - B02
Group C 12:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
Sherman Oaks Extreme SC - B02 Mejia
Friendly
LUFC B02 White
Group D 12:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
FC Golden State East B02
Friendly
CC Aztecs AV
Semi Final 4:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
HG Eagles - B02
Friendly
CC Aztecs AV
Semi Final 4:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
CDA Slammers B02 Cruz
Friendly
Sherman Oaks Extreme SC - B02 Mejia
Final 7:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
HG Eagles - B02
Friendly
Sherman Oaks Extreme SC - B02 Mejia

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 7:00 PM
1 HG Eagles - B02
2 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC - B02 Mejia
John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2

 
8/27/2017 4:00 PM
4 HG Eagles - B02
0 CC Aztecs AV
John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 4:00 PM
1 CDA Slammers B02 Cruz
2 Sherman Oaks Extreme SC - B02 Mejia
John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
   
Sherman Oaks Extreme SC - B02 Mejia
Champion