Boys 2003 - Select

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
FC Man United 03 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers B03 Canales
Group C 8:00 AM Westminister High School - Field 2
Barcelona NV - Academy SRJ
Friendly
Pateadores Laguna Beach - Gold
Group A 9:20 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
Crusaders SC B03 Red
Friendly
Soltilo FC 03
Group C 9:20 AM Westminister High School - Field 2
FC Premier Giangualano B03 White
Friendly
Palmdale Thunder
Group B 10:40 AM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
Pateadores RSM B03
Friendly
Antelope Valley B03
Group D 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 2
FC Premier - Giangualano B03 Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers B03 Godinez Maroon
Group B 12:00 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
LA Galaxy OC- B03 White Jone
Friendly
PDSC B03 Blue
Group D 12:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 2
Pateadores B03 Laguna Blue
Friendly
Sand & Surf SC Black
Group C 1:20 PM Westminister High School - Field 2
Pateadores Laguna Beach - Gold
Friendly
FC Premier Giangualano B03 White
Group A 2:40 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
CDA Slammers B03 Canales
Friendly
Crusaders SC B03 Red
Group C 2:40 PM Westminister High School - Field 2
Palmdale Thunder
Friendly
Barcelona NV - Academy SRJ
Group A 4:00 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
Soltilo FC 03
Friendly
FC Man United 03 White
Group D 4:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers B03 Godinez Maroon
Friendly
Pateadores B03 Laguna Blue
Group B 5:20 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
Antelope Valley B03
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC- B03 White Jone
Group D 5:20 PM Westminister High School - Field 2
Sand & Surf SC Black
Friendly
FC Premier - Giangualano B03 Black
Group B 6:40 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 4
PDSC B03 Blue
Friendly
Pateadores RSM B03

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 1
Soltilo FC 03
Friendly
CDA Slammers B03 Canales
Group A 8:00 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
FC Man United 03 White
Friendly
Crusaders SC B03 Red
Group B 8:00 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
PDSC B03 Blue
Friendly
Antelope Valley B03
Group B 8:00 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 4
Pateadores RSM B03
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC- B03 White Jone
Group C 8:00 AM Long Beach City College - Field 1
Palmdale Thunder
Friendly
Pateadores Laguna Beach - Gold
Group C 8:00 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 2
Barcelona NV - Academy SRJ
Friendly
FC Premier Giangualano B03 White
Group D 8:00 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 3
Sand & Surf SC Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers B03 Godinez Maroon
Group D 9:20 AM Long Beach City College - Field 1
FC Premier - Giangualano B03 Black
Friendly
Pateadores B03 Laguna Blue
Semi Final 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 1
Soltilo FC 03
Friendly
Sand & Surf SC Black
Semi Final 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 2
PDSC B03 Blue
Friendly
Barcelona NV - Academy SRJ
Final 6:30 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 4
Soltilo FC 03
Friendly
Barcelona NV - Academy SRJ

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 6:30 PM
4 Soltilo FC 03
2 Barcelona NV - Academy SRJ
Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 4

 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
2 Soltilo FC 03
0 Sand & Surf SC Black
Marina High School - Field 1
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
0 PDSC B03 Blue
3 Barcelona NV - Academy SRJ
Marina High School - Field 2
   
Soltilo FC 03
Champion