Boys 2004 - Select

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Westminister High School - Field 6
Fullerton Rangers - B04 Red
Friendly
CDA Slammers B04 Trujillo
Group A 9:20 AM Westminister High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers B04 Sierra
Friendly
Strikers FC North
Group C 9:20 AM Westminister High School - Field 6
Pateadores LA - SCV B04
Friendly
West Coast FC B04 Rubio
Group B 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 3
Real So Cal B04
Friendly
Barcelona NV- Academy 04
Group D 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 6
Sherman Oaks Extreme B04
Friendly
Beach FC B04 Ayala B
Group B 12:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers B04 Reyes
Friendly
Beach FC B04 Cahalan
Group D 12:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 6
CDA Slammers B04 Ramirez
Friendly
Chelsea SC LA - B04 Blue
Group A 1:20 PM Westminister High School - Field 3
Crescenta Valley SC
Friendly
CDA Slammers B04 Sierra
Group A 1:20 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 3
Strikers FC North
Friendly
Sand & Surf SC B04 Black CD
Group C 1:20 PM Westminister High School - Field 6
CDA Slammers B04 Trujillo
Friendly
Pateadores LA - SCV B04
Group C 2:40 PM Westminister High School - Field 6
West Coast FC B04 Rubio
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers - B04 Red
Group B 4:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 3
Barcelona NV- Academy 04
Friendly
CDA Slammers B04 Reyes
Group D 4:00 PM Westminister High School - Field 6
Beach FC B04 Ayala B
Friendly
CDA Slammers B04 Ramirez
Group B 5:20 PM Westminister High School - Field 3
Beach FC B04 Cahalan
Friendly
Real So Cal B04
Group D 5:20 PM Westminister High School - Field 6
Chelsea SC LA - B04 Blue
Friendly
Sherman Oaks Extreme B04
Group A 6:40 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 5
Sand & Surf SC B04 Black CD
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Westminister High School - Field 6
Fullerton Rangers - B04 Red
Friendly
Pateadores LA - SCV B04
Group D 8:00 AM Westminister High School - Field 3
Sherman Oaks Extreme B04
Friendly
CDA Slammers B04 Ramirez
Group A 9:20 AM Westminister High School - Field 6
Sand & Surf SC B04 Black CD
Friendly
CDA Slammers B04 Sierra
Group C 9:20 AM Westminister High School - Field 3
West Coast FC B04 Rubio
Friendly
CDA Slammers B04 Trujillo
Group A 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 1
Strikers FC North
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC
Group B 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 3
Beach FC B04 Cahalan
Friendly
Barcelona NV- Academy 04
Group B 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 2
Real So Cal B04
Friendly
CDA Slammers B04 Reyes
Group D 10:40 AM Westminister High School - Field 6
Chelsea SC LA - B04 Blue
Friendly
Beach FC B04 Ayala B
Semi Final 2:40 PM Westminister High School - Field 1
Crescenta Valley SC
Friendly
Sherman Oaks Extreme B04
Semi Final 2:40 PM Westminister High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers B04 Reyes
Friendly
Pateadores LA - SCV B04
Final 6:30 PM Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7
Sherman Oaks Extreme B04
Friendly
Pateadores LA - SCV B04

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 6:30 PM
1 Sherman Oaks Extreme B04
3 Pateadores LA - SCV B04
Huntington Beach Soccer Complex - Field 7

 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
1 Crescenta Valley SC
4 Sherman Oaks Extreme B04
Westminister High School - Field 1
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
0 CDA Slammers B04 Reyes
5 Pateadores LA - SCV B04
Westminister High School - Field 2
   
Pateadores LA - SCV B04
Champion