Boys 2006 - Select

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Marina High School - Field 3ss
Pateadores LA B06
Friendly
AV United
Group C 8:00 AM Marina High School - Field 4ss
Beach FC B06 Chirgwin
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B06 Rider
Group A 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 3ss
Strikers FC Irvine B06
Friendly
Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell
Group C 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 4ss
United Santa Clarita B06 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers B06 Gonzalez
Group B 10:40 AM Marina High School - Field 3ss
Beach FC SB B06 Kirk
Friendly
Slammers FC B06 BP
Group D 10:40 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Strikers FC North - B06 Black -
Friendly
Pateadores Laguna Beach B06 Black
Group B 12:00 PM Marina High School - Field 3ss
Celtic - Harps
Friendly
FCLA B06 White
Group D 12:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Boca Juniors LB B06 White-Calatroni
Friendly
CDA Slammers B06 Canales White
Group A 1:20 PM Marina High School - Field 3ss
AV United
Friendly
Strikers FC Irvine B06
Group C 1:20 PM Marina High School - Field 4ss
LA Galaxy OC B06 Rider
Friendly
United Santa Clarita B06 White
Group A 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 3ss
Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell
Friendly
Pateadores LA B06
Group C 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers B06 Gonzalez
Friendly
Beach FC B06 Chirgwin
Group B 4:00 PM Marina High School - Field 3ss
Slammers FC B06 BP
Friendly
Celtic - Harps
Group D 4:00 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Pateadores Laguna Beach B06 Black
Friendly
Boca Juniors LB B06 White-Calatroni
Group B 5:20 PM Marina High School - Field 3ss
FCLA B06 White
Friendly
Beach FC SB B06 Kirk
Group D 5:20 PM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers B06 Canales White
Friendly
Strikers FC North - B06 Black -

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Barry Turner Complex - Field 2ss
Beach FC B06 Chirgwin
Friendly
United Santa Clarita B06 White
Group D 8:00 AM Barry Turner Complex - Field 1ss
Strikers FC North - B06 Black -
Friendly
Boca Juniors LB B06 White-Calatroni
Group A 10:40 AM Gahr High School - Field 2ss
Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell
Friendly
AV United
Group A 10:40 AM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
Pateadores LA B06
Friendly
Strikers FC Irvine B06
Group B 10:40 AM Barry Turner Complex - Field 2ss
FCLA B06 White
Friendly
Slammers FC B06 BP
Group B 10:40 AM Gahr High School - Field 3ss
Beach FC SB B06 Kirk
Friendly
Celtic - Harps
Group C 10:40 AM Barry Turner Complex - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers B06 Gonzalez
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B06 Rider
Group D 10:40 AM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers B06 Canales White
Friendly
Pateadores Laguna Beach B06 Black
Semi Final 2:40 PM Gahr High School - Field 2ss
Pateadores LA B06
Friendly
Strikers FC North - B06 Black -
Semi Final 2:40 PM Gahr High School - Field 3ss
Celtic - Harps
Friendly
Beach FC B06 Chirgwin
Final 6:00 PM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
Pateadores LA B06
Friendly
Celtic - Harps

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 6:00 PM
4 Pateadores LA B06
1 Celtic - Harps
Gahr High School - Field 5ss

 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
4 Pateadores LA B06
1 Strikers FC North - B06 Black -
Gahr High School - Field 2ss
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 2:40 PM
3 Celtic - Harps
1 Beach FC B06 Chirgwin
Gahr High School - Field 3ss
   
Pateadores LA B06
Champion