Boys 2007 - Select

Sat August 26, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
Xplosion SC - B07
Friendly
Pateadores MV B07
Group C 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
Pateadores RSM B07
Friendly
Strikers FC MV
Group A 9:20 AM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
SLAMMERS FC - B2007 JL
Friendly
Futbol Foundation SC - JB
Group C 9:20 AM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers B07 Anguiano
Friendly
CDA Slammers Toledo B07
Group B 10:40 AM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
Crescenta Valley SC
Friendly
AV United HDC B07
Group D 10:40 AM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers B07 Esparza
Friendly
Pateadores Irvine Black B07
Group B 12:00 PM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
LA Galaxy OC B07 Watson
Friendly
CDA Slammers B07 Torres
Group D 12:00 PM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
Celtic - St. Patrick II
Friendly
CDA Slammers B07 Ramirez
Group A 2:40 PM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
Pateadores MV B07
Friendly
SLAMMERS FC - B2007 JL
Group C 2:40 PM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
Strikers FC MV
Friendly
CDA Slammers B07 Anguiano
Group A 4:00 PM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
Futbol Foundation SC - JB
Friendly
Xplosion SC - B07
Group C 4:00 PM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers Toledo B07
Friendly
Pateadores RSM B07
Group B 5:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
AV United HDC B07
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B07 Watson
Group D 5:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
Pateadores Irvine Black B07
Friendly
Celtic - St. Patrick II
Group B 6:40 PM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers B07 Torres
Friendly
Crescenta Valley SC
Group D 6:40 PM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers B07 Ramirez
Friendly
CDA Slammers B07 Esparza

Sun August 27, 2017
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 2ss
Futbol Foundation SC - JB
Friendly
Pateadores MV B07
Group B 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers B07 Torres
Friendly
AV United HDC B07
Group C 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Toledo B07
Friendly
Strikers FC MV
Group D 8:00 AM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers B07 Ramirez
Friendly
Pateadores Irvine Black B07
Group A 9:20 AM Gahr High School - Field 2ss
Xplosion SC - B07
Friendly
SLAMMERS FC - B2007 JL
Group B 9:20 AM Gahr High School - Field 3ss
Crescenta Valley SC
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B07 Watson
Group C 9:20 AM John Anson Ford Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Pateadores RSM B07
Friendly
CDA Slammers B07 Anguiano
Group D 9:20 AM Gahr High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers B07 Esparza
Friendly
Celtic - St. Patrick II
Semi Final 1:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 2ss
SLAMMERS FC - B2007 JL
Friendly
CDA Slammers B07 Esparza
Semi Final 1:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers B07 Torres
Friendly
CDA Slammers B07 Anguiano
Final 5:20 PM Gahr High School - Field 2ss
SLAMMERS FC - B2007 JL
Friendly
CDA Slammers B07 Anguiano

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

8/27/2017 5:20 PM
5 SLAMMERS FC - B2007 JL
4 CDA Slammers B07 Anguiano
Gahr High School - Field 2ss

 
8/27/2017 1:20 PM
6 SLAMMERS FC - B2007 JL
5 CDA Slammers B07 Esparza
Gahr High School - Field 2ss
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
8/27/2017 1:20 PM
1 CDA Slammers B07 Torres
3 CDA Slammers B07 Anguiano
Gahr High School - Field 3ss
   
SLAMMERS FC - B2007 JL
Champion