GU18/U19 - Flight 1

Sat January 08, 2022
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #06
FC Prime ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Eastside FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #11
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #05
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #18
FL Premier FC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Liverpool FC IA Michigan ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #04
Michigan Hawks Magic ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #12
Florida Elite ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Portland Thorns ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #14
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #17
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Internationals SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #09
SUSA FC ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #02
Florida Krush ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
NCFC Youth ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #08
Charlotte SA ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
East Meadow SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #14
De Anza Force ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Wisconsin ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #01
Ohio Premier ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
South Carolina United ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #21
Challenge SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Stadium
Crossfire Premier ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
WNY Flash ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #04
FC Portland ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #20
FC Stars White ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Kings Hammer SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #19
Connecticut FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #12
AHFC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #07
Orlando City ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #14
OK Energy FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC DELCO ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #13
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #05
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Tulsa SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #03
PDA White ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #10
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Sporting Iowa ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #17
Maryland United FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL GU19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #19
PDA South ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL GU18/19
Group A 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #04
Friendly
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU18/U19

Sun January 09, 2022
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #20
SUSA FC ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
Crossfire Premier ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #21
World Class FC ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #12
PDA South ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Orlando City ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #11
NCFC Youth ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19
Group A 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #18
FC DELCO ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Tulsa SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #18
GSA ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
AHFC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #06
Eastside FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #02
Kings Hammer SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #03
Internationals SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FL Premier FC RL
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #04
Richmond United ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #16
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL GU19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #10
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19
Group A 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #09
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
PDA White ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #14
FC Stars White ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Challenge SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #22
WNY Flash ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
Connecticut FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #13
Ohio Premier ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Florida Krush ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #19
FC Alliance ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #07
Florida Elite ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Michigan Hawks Magic ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #20
Liverpool FC IA Michigan ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #06
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Charlotte SA ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #14
FC Wisconsin ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
OK Energy FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #12
South Carolina United ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FL Premier FC RL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #13
Minnesota Thunder ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #10
FSA FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
De Anza Force ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #17
Sporting Iowa ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #18
East Meadow SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #03
NC Fusion ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Portland Thorns ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #19
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Prime ECNL GU18/U19

Mon January 10, 2022
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #18
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Stars White ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #04
Sporting Iowa ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
Florida Elite ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #13
Charlotte SA ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #06
Portland Thorns ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
Michigan Hawks Magic ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #11
FC Alliance ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #09
FC DELCO ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Lakewood Ranch Park - Field 1
AHFC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
SUSA FC ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #04
De Anza Force ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #18
Penn Fusion SA ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #16
FC Wisconsin ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #09
NCFC Youth ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
PDA White ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Stadium
Eastside FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 2
Kings Hammer SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
South Carolina United ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #02
East Meadow SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
WNY Flash ECNL GU18/19
Crossover 11:50 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 7
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 2
Connecticut FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #21
Florida Krush ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Liverpool FC IA Michigan ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Stadium
Challenge SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
PDA South ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:50 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 1
Atlanta Fire United ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL GU18/19
Group A 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #07
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU18/19
Friendly
Tulsa SC ECNL GU18/U19
Group A 11:50 AM Premier Sports Campus - Field #14
Crossfire Premier ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #21
Jacksonville FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
OK Energy FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #05
Maryland United FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Orlando City ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #20
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #14
Minnesota Thunder ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Prime ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #19
Internationals SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Tampa Bay United ECNL GU19
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #09
United Futbol Academy ECNL GU19
Friendly
FL Premier FC RL
Crossover 3:50 PM Premier Sports Campus - Field #10
FL Premier FC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Ohio Premier ECNL GU18/U19