U17 - Flight 1

Fri January 07, 2022
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 1
Charlotte Independence RL GU17
Friendly
Liverpool FC Michigan RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 5
DKSC RL GU17
Friendly
GSA RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 7
FL Premier FC RL GU17
Friendly
Maryland United FC RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Ohio Elite SA RL GU17
Friendly
World Class RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field B
Richmond Strikers RL GU17
Friendly
Solar SC RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 10
Alabama FC RL GU17
Friendly
East Meadow SC - RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 2
Concorde Fire Platinum RL GU17
Friendly
Kansas City Athletics RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU17
Friendly
FC Bucks RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 6
Atlanta Fire United RL GU17
Friendly
Eclipse Select Central Illinois 2005 RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Beach FC (VA) RL GU17
Friendly
FC Prime RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
Orlando City RL GU17
Friendly
VSA 05G RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 1
Concorde Fire Premier RL GU17
Friendly
KC Fusion RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA RL GU17
Friendly
FC DELCO RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
Pacesetter SC ECNL RL GU 17
Friendly
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 6
Penn Fusion SA RL GU17
Friendly
Cleveland Force SC 05G ECNL-R
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 7
Tennessee SC RL GU17
Friendly
Washington Premier RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 9
Tampa Bay United RL GU17
Friendly
SLSG Illinois RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Kings Hammer SC RL GU17
Friendly
NCFC Youth Elite RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field E
Space Coast United RL GU17
Friendly
United Futbol Academy RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 2
Wilmington Hammerheads RL GU17
Friendly
Vision Soccer Academy RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 3
Indiana Fire RL GU17
Friendly
NC Fusion RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
FSA FC RL GU17
Friendly
KC Scott Gallagher RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field E
Scorpions Soccer RL GU17
Friendly
FC Pride Elite RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 8
Virginia Legacy Soccer Club-ECNL-GU17
Friendly
Florida Krush ECNLR GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field B
Great Falls Reston Soccer Club - RL GU17
Friendly
Ohio Premier RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Internationals SC RL GU17
Friendly
NCFC Youth Premier RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field D
Oklahoma Celtic - RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Nebraska FC RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 1
Charlotte SA White RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Michigan RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 2
PWSI Courage RL GU17
Friendly
WNY Flash RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 7
Wellington Soccer Club Elite - RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Blue Valley RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 9
West Side Alliance RL GU17
Friendly
Missouri Rush RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field A
FC Stars White RL GU17
Friendly
Charlotte Independence South RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 6
South Carolina United RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Iowa RL GU17
Crossover 5:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field Stadium
Charlotte SA Blue RL GU17
Friendly
Florida West FC RL GU17
Crossover 5:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Florida Elite RL GU17
Friendly
Racing Louisville Academy - RL GU17

Sat January 08, 2022
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA RL GU17
Friendly
Virginia Legacy Soccer Club-ECNL-GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 5
Washington Premier RL GU17
Friendly
East Meadow SC - RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Friendly
NC Fusion RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
VSA 05G RL GU17
Friendly
Vision Soccer Academy RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 10
CESA RL GU17
Friendly
Oklahoma Celtic - RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 2
Racing Louisville Academy - RL GU17
Friendly
Missouri Rush RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 3
Florida Krush ECNLR GU17
Friendly
Charlotte Independence South RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
Kansas City Athletics RL GU17
Friendly
Richmond Strikers RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 7
Solar SC RL GU17
Friendly
NCFC Youth Elite RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Indiana Fire RL GU17
Friendly
Eclipse Select Central Illinois 2005 RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field B
FC Prime RL GU17
Friendly
Ohio Premier RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Scorpions Soccer RL GU17
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
SLSG Illinois RL GU17
Friendly
Internationals SC RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 10
Beach FC (VA) RL GU17
Friendly
Space Coast United RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
Orlando City RL GU17
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 6
FC Bucks RL GU17
Friendly
Charlotte SA Blue RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 8
Cleveland Force SC 05G ECNL-R
Friendly
World Class RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field Stadium
KC Scott Gallagher RL GU17
Friendly
FC Stars White RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Alabama FC RL GU17
Friendly
Wellington Soccer Club Elite - RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
Liverpool FC Michigan RL GU17
Friendly
Maryland United FC RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 1
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Blue Valley RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 2
Pacesetter SC ECNL RL GU 17
Friendly
PWSI Courage RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 3
WNY Flash RL GU17
Friendly
NCFC Youth Premier RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 5
Atlanta Fire United RL GU17
Friendly
Florida Elite RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 9
West Side Alliance RL GU17
Friendly
Tampa Bay United RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field B
FL Premier FC RL GU17
Friendly
GSA RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 1
Kings Hammer SC RL GU17
Friendly
United Futbol Academy RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 2
DKSC RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Michigan RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
FC DELCO RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Iowa RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 6
FC Pride Elite RL GU17
Friendly
Great Falls Reston Soccer Club - RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 8
FSA FC RL GU17
Friendly
South Carolina United RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 9
Charlotte SA White RL GU17
Friendly
KC Fusion RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Concorde Fire Platinum RL GU17
Friendly
Florida West FC RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Tennessee SC RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Nebraska FC RL GU17
Crossover 3:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 10
Ohio Elite SA RL GU17
Friendly
Charlotte Independence RL GU17

Sun January 09, 2022
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 10
Cleveland Force SC 05G ECNL-R
Friendly
GSA RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 5
Tennessee SC RL GU17
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 8
Charlotte SA White RL GU17
Friendly
WNY Flash RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 9
Missouri Rush RL GU17
Friendly
PWSI Courage RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Washington Premier RL GU17
Friendly
Alabama FC RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Charlotte SA Blue RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Blue Valley RL GU17
Crossover 7:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
Virginia Legacy Soccer Club-ECNL-GU17
Friendly
Space Coast United RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Boombah Sports Complex - Field #01
Indiana Fire RL GU17
Friendly
Scorpions Soccer RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Boombah Sports Complex - Field #02
NC Fusion RL GU17
Friendly
Internationals SC RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Boombah Sports Complex - Field #03
Florida Krush ECNLR GU17
Friendly
NCFC Youth Premier RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 2
KC Scott Gallagher RL GU17
Friendly
Pacesetter SC ECNL RL GU 17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
FC DELCO RL GU17
Friendly
Oklahoma Celtic - RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 8
West Side Alliance RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Iowa RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 9
DKSC RL GU17
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field A
Penn Fusion SA RL GU17
Friendly
Richmond Strikers RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field D
Charlotte Independence South RL GU17
Friendly
World Class RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Boombah Sports Complex - Field #01
NCFC Youth Elite RL GU17
Friendly
Great Falls Reston Soccer Club - RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Boombah Sports Complex - Field #02
Florida Elite RL GU17
Friendly
Wilmington Hammerheads RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Boombah Sports Complex - Field #03
KC Fusion RL GU17
Friendly
Beach FC (VA) RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Boombah Sports Complex - Field #04
FC Stars White RL GU17
Friendly
Vision Soccer Academy RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Pride Elite RL GU17
Friendly
FC Prime RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 10
Concorde Fire Premier RL GU17
Friendly
Ohio Premier RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 4
CESA RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Nebraska FC RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 5
Solar SC RL GU17
Friendly
Sporting Michigan RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 6
SLSG Illinois RL GU17
Friendly
Racing Louisville Academy - RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 8
VSA 05G RL GU17
Friendly
East Meadow SC - RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field C
Charlotte Independence RL GU17
Friendly
Maryland United FC RL GU17
Crossover 11:45 AM Sylvan Lake - Field F
Liverpool FC Michigan RL GU17
Friendly
Ohio Elite SA RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Boombah Sports Complex - Field #04
FSA FC RL GU17
Friendly
Florida West FC RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 3
Orlando City RL GU17
Friendly
United Futbol Academy RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field B
Tampa Bay United RL GU17
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field C
South Carolina United RL GU17
Friendly
FC Bucks RL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Sylvan Lake - Field D
Eclipse Select Central Illinois 2005 RL GU17
Friendly
Florida Krush ECNLR GU16
Crossover 1:45 PM Seminole Soccer Complex - Field 6
Wellington Soccer Club Elite - RL GU17
Friendly
Kings Hammer SC RL GU17