HOMEÂ
 SCHEDULES/STANDINGSÂ
 VENUESÂ
 RULESÂ
 COLLEGESÂ
 COLLEGE REGISTRATIONÂ
U17 - Flight 1
Fri November 19, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #11
Phoenix Rising ECNL BU17
0
:
7
Santa Clara Sporting ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
Crossfire Premier ECNL BU17
0
:
0
Legends FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #09
Colorado Rapids ECNL BU17
1
:
1
Lonestar SC STH ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #04
Crossfire Premier 2 ECNL BU17
3
:
0
Santa Rosa United ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #10
San Diego Surf ECNL BU17
2
:
0
Davis Legacy ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #01
Real Colorado ECNL BU17
3
:
1
Slammers FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
Beach FC ECNL BU17
0
:
1
PacNW SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #09
Spokane SC Sounders ECNL BU17
1
:
1
LA Breakers FC - ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
Placer United 05B ECNL BU17
0
:
3
Utah Avalanche ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #10
Pride SC ECNL BU17
3
:
3
De Anza Force ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #12
RISE SC ECNL BU17
3
:
3
San Juan SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #04
LAFC So Cal ECNL BU17
1
:
0
Washington Timbers FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
FC Golden State - West ECNL BU17
1
:
1
Marin FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #01
Snohomish United ECNL BU17
1
:
1
SDSC Surf ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #09
Sporting California Arsenal 2005 ECNL
0
:
0
Seattle United ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #10
Classics Elite ECNL BU17
2
:
0
Sporting Nebraska FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #02
Washington Premier ECNL BU17
1
:
3
West Coast FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #08
Pateadores RL BU17
1
:
1
Eastside FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
FC Tucson ECNL BU17
3
:
0
Mustang SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #12
La Roca FC ECNL BU17
2
:
0
Heat FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #06
Pateadores ECNL BU17
1
:
1
Houston Dynamo Youth ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #08
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL BU17
0
:
0
Arsenal Colorado ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #07
Solar SC ECNL BU17
0
:
0
Rio Rapids ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #08
Lonestar SC NTH ECNL BU17
5
:
1
Del Mar Sharks ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
FC Golden State East ECNL BU17
0
:
0
MVLA ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #06
Arizona Arsenal ECNL BU17
1
:
3
San Antonio City SC ECNL BU17
Sat November 20, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #01
Pateadores ECNL BU17
2
:
2
Real Colorado ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
West Coast FC ECNL BU17
0
:
3
Seattle United ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #09
Santa Clara Sporting ECNL BU17
3
:
0
LA Breakers FC - ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #10
Marin FC ECNL BU17
2
:
1
Crossfire Premier 2 ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #12
Houston Dynamo Youth ECNL BU17
2
:
0
FC Golden State East ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #08
Snohomish United ECNL BU17
1
:
2
Santa Rosa United ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #11
Mustang SC ECNL BU17
2
:
0
RISE SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
Placer United 05B ECNL BU17
1
:
4
Washington Premier ECNL BU17
Crossover
10:30 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
Washington Timbers FC ECNL BU17
3
:
3
Sporting California Arsenal 2005 ECNL
Crossover
10:45 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #04
Davis Legacy ECNL BU17
3
:
1
Colorado Rapids ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #01
PacNW SC ECNL BU17
0
:
7
San Diego Surf ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #11
San Juan SC ECNL BU17
0
:
2
Phoenix Rising ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
Classics Elite ECNL BU17
0
:
0
Arizona Arsenal ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #10
LAFC So Cal ECNL BU17
0
:
1
MVLA ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #02
Eastside FC ECNL BU17
0
:
1
La Roca FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #06
Pateadores RL BU17
4
:
1
Lonestar SC NTH ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #09
Rio Rapids ECNL BU17
0
:
3
Beach FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
FC Tucson ECNL BU17
1
:
0
Arsenal Colorado ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #08
Slammers FC ECNL BU17
1
:
1
Sporting Nebraska FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #10
SDSC Surf ECNL BU17
4
:
2
Solar SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #02
Legends FC ECNL BU17
1
:
0
Lonestar SC STH ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #07
FC Golden State - West ECNL BU17
3
:
0
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #01
De Anza Force ECNL BU17
1
:
2
Spokane SC Sounders ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
San Antonio City SC ECNL BU17
7
:
0
Del Mar Sharks ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:30 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
Heat FC ECNL BU17
1
:
3
Pride SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
4:45 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #04
Utah Avalanche ECNL BU17
1
:
0
Crossfire Premier ECNL BU17
Sun November 21, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
Houston Dynamo Youth ECNL BU17
2
:
1
San Diego Surf ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:00 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
Beach FC ECNL BU17
0
:
2
Crossfire Premier ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:15 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #12
Seattle United ECNL BU17
4
:
0
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL BU17
Crossover
8:15 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #04
Heat FC ECNL BU17
1
:
3
Santa Clara Sporting ECNL BU17
Crossover
9:50 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #11
FC Golden State East ECNL BU17
2
:
1
Real Colorado ECNL BU17
Crossover
9:50 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
MVLA ECNL BU17
0
:
2
Legends FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
9:50 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
West Coast FC ECNL BU17
2
:
0
Placer United 05B ECNL BU17
Crossover
9:50 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #07
Slammers FC ECNL BU17
1
:
6
Solar SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
9:50 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #09
Sporting Nebraska FC ECNL BU17
4
:
2
Pride SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
11:50 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #03
Phoenix Rising ECNL BU17
3
:
2
Spokane SC Sounders ECNL BU17
Crossover
11:50 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #01
San Juan SC ECNL BU17
4
:
2
Washington Premier ECNL BU17
Crossover
11:50 AM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #07
Arsenal Colorado ECNL BU17
0
:
8
Lonestar SC NTH ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:05 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #06
Classics Elite ECNL BU17
1
:
0
Marin FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:05 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #02
LA Breakers FC - ECNL BU17
3
:
1
San Antonio City SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:05 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #08
Colorado Rapids ECNL BU17
1
:
6
PacNW SC ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:05 PM
Kino Sports Complex (North) - Field #04
Eastside FC ECNL BU17
0
:
3
Pateadores ECNL BU17
Crossover
12:05 PM
Kino Sports Complex (North) - Field Grandstand
Lonestar SC STH ECNL BU17
4
:
0
Snohomish United ECNL BU17
Crossover
1:50 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #10
Rio Rapids ECNL BU17
0
:
1
SDSC Surf ECNL BU17
Crossover
1:50 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
La Roca FC ECNL BU17
4
:
1
Sporting California Arsenal 2005 ECNL
Crossover
1:50 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #09
RISE SC ECNL BU17
0
:
1
Utah Avalanche ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:05 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #12
Mustang SC ECNL BU17
1
:
2
Washington Timbers FC ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:05 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #02
De Anza Force ECNL BU17
0
:
3
LAFC So Cal ECNL BU17
Crossover
2:05 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #08
FC Tucson ECNL BU17
2
:
3
FC Golden State - West ECNL BU17
Crossover
3:50 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #05
Davis Legacy ECNL BU17
3
:
1
Arizona Arsenal ECNL BU17
Crossover
3:50 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #07
Santa Rosa United ECNL BU17
1
:
1
Del Mar Sharks ECNL BU17
Crossover
3:50 PM
Kino Sports Complex (South) - Field #11
Crossfire Premier 2 ECNL BU17
1
:
1
Pateadores RL BU17
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage