HOMEÂ
 SCHEDULES/STANDINGSÂ
 VENUESÂ
 PHONE APPÂ
 COLLEGESÂ
 COLLEGE REGISTRATIONÂ
Reach 11 Sports Complex
Fri November 13, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
FIELD
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #01
California Thorns FC ECNL GU17
2
:
1
So Cal Blues ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #03
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU17
2
:
0
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #05
Pride SC ECNL GU17
1
:
3
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #07
Mustang SC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #15
San Juan SC ECNL GU17
1
:
0
Heat FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
Mustang SC ECNL GU15
1
:
2
Heat FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #13
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Real So Cal ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #09
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU15
2
:
2
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #17
MVLA ECNL GU17
5
:
0
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #02
La Roca FC ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Strikers FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #04
Classics Elite ECNL GU17
0
:
3
Arsenal FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #08
San Diego Surf ECNL GU17
4
:
0
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #10
FC Dallas ECNL GU17
2
:
1
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #12
Alabama FC ECNL GU17
1
:
1
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #14
Real Colorado National ECNL GU17
5
:
0
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #18
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
Vardar ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #01
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU17
2
:
0
Rebels SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #03
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL GU17
4
:
1
AZ Arsenal ECNL RL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #05
Davis Legacy ECNL GU17
4
:
2
Washington Premier ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #07
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU17
0
:
4
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #15
Legends FC RL GU18/U19
1
:
1
FC Dallas ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:00 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #09
Washington Premier ECNL GU15
2
:
2
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
11:00 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #17
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
0
So Cal Blues ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #04
Tulsa SC ECNL GU17
4
:
0
Eagles SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #02
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU17
0
:
2
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #08
Sting Austin ECNL GU17
1
:
1
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #10
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU18/U19
3
:
1
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #12
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
3
San Diego Surf ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #14
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
1
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U18/19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #18
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
0
Real Colorado National ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #01
MVLA ECNL GU18/U19
3
:
0
Rebels SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #03
Mustang SC ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
1
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #05
Washington Premier ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
0
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #07
Pride SC ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
5
Tulsa SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #15
San Juan SC ECNL GU18/U19
4
:
1
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #13
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU18/U19
7
:
0
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU15
2
:
5
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU15
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #17
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU18/U19
3
:
2
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #09
FC Dallas ECNL GU15
1
:
2
So Cal Blues ECNL GU15
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #02
Davis Legacy ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
1
Real So Cal ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #04
Vardar ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
5
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #08
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU18/U19
4
:
0
Eagles SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #10
Sting Austin ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
1
Heat FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #12
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
3
:
1
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #14
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
4
Arsenal FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #18
MVLA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
1
:
0
Michigan Hawks Magic ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #01
La Roca FC ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
4
Minnesota Thunder ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #03
FC Dallas ECNL GU16
3
:
0
San Diego Surf ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #05
Real Colorado National ECNL GU16
6
:
0
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #07
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU16
0
:
1
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #15
MVLA ECNL GU16
5
:
0
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #17
Vardar ECNL GU16
1
:
2
Arsenal FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #13
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU16
0
:
1
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #09
Classics Elite ECNL GU15
5
:
0
Arsenal FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #02
Classics Elite ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
2
Strikers FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #04
Mustang SC ECNL GU16
0
:
3
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #08
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU16
2
:
4
Eagles SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #10
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU16
0
:
1
Tulsa SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #12
Washington Premier ECNL GU16
1
:
8
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #14
Davis Legacy ECNL GU16
4
:
1
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
San Juan SC ECNL GU15
1
:
4
San Diego Surf ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #18
MVLA ECNL GU15
3
:
1
Rebels SC ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #01
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU16
0
:
2
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #03
San Juan SC ECNL GU16
0
:
2
Heat FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #05
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU16
2
:
0
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #07
La Roca FC ECNL GU16
0
:
0
Alabama FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
San Juan SC RL GU15
1
:
2
Strikers FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #13
California Thorns FC ECNL GU15
2
:
2
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #15
Davis Legacy ECNL GU15
4
:
0
Eagles SC ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #17
Sting Austin ECNL GU16
2
:
1
So Cal Blues ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #02
California Thorns FC ECNL GU16
3
:
0
Strikers FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #04
Beach FC RL GU16
3
:
1
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #08
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU16
2
:
1
Rebels SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #10
Classics Elite ECNL GU16
1
:
1
Real So Cal ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #12
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU15
6
:
0
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #14
Real Colorado National ECNL GU15
3
:
0
Real So Cal ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU15
2
:
2
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU15
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
FIELD
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #01
So Cal Blues ECNL GU17
3
:
0
La Roca FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #03
Strikers FC ECNL GU17
0
:
1
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #05
Alabama FC ECNL GU17
1
:
0
Classics Elite ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #07
San Diego Surf ECNL GU17
0
:
1
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #15
Heat FC ECNL GU17
1
:
3
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
Heat FC ECNL GU15
2
:
2
Washington Premier ECNL GU15
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #13
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU17
1
:
3
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #17
FC Dallas ECNL GU17
5
:
0
San Juan SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #02
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
1
:
3
California Thorns FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #04
Arsenal FC ECNL GU17
3
:
1
Pride SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #08
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU17
2
:
0
Mustang SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #10
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU17
1
:
1
MVLA ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #12
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU17
2
:
3
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #14
Real So Cal ECNL GU17
0
:
3
Real Colorado National ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU15
0
:
1
Mustang SC ECNL GU15
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #18
Vardar ECNL GU17
0
:
3
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #01
Rebels SC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #05
Eagles SC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
Washington Premier ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #07
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU17
1
:
3
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #15
Tulsa SC ECNL GU17
3
:
3
Davis Legacy ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #13
So Cal Blues ECNL GU18/U19
4
:
2
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:00 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU15
2
:
0
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
11:00 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #17
Legends FC RL GU18/U19
3
:
0
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #04
AZ Arsenal ECNL RL GU17
1
:
4
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #02
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL GU17
1
:
3
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #08
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU17
0
:
3
Sting Austin ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #10
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
2
Real Colorado National ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #12
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
0
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #14
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U18/19
0
:
1
FC Dallas ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #18
San Diego Surf ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
0
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #01
Real So Cal ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
1
MVLA ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #03
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
2
Davis Legacy ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #05
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
2
Washington Premier ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #07
Tulsa SC ECNL GU18/U19
3
:
1
MVLA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #15
Michigan Hawks Magic ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
5
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #13
Arsenal FC ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
5
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU15
2
:
3
FC Dallas ECNL GU15
Crossover
1:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #17
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
2
Sting Austin ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #02
Rebels SC ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
1
Mustang SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #04
Vardar ECNL GU18/U19
4
:
0
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #08
Eagles SC ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
3
Pride SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #10
Heat FC ECNL GU18/U19
3
:
0
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #12
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
1
San Juan SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #14
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
1
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #18
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
4
:
1
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #01
Classics Elite ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
3
La Roca FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #03
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU16
4
:
1
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #05
San Diego Surf ECNL GU16
0
:
2
Real Colorado National ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #07
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU16
1
:
0
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #15
Arsenal FC ECNL GU16
3
:
0
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
So Cal Blues ECNL GU15
4
:
1
MVLA ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #13
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU16
2
:
3
Washington Premier ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #09
San Diego Surf ECNL GU15
1
:
1
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #17
Tulsa SC ECNL GU16
1
:
0
MVLA ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #02
Strikers FC ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
5
Minnesota Thunder ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #04
FC Dallas ECNL GU16
3
:
0
Mustang SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #08
Eagles SC ECNL GU16
2
:
1
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #10
Vardar ECNL GU16
0
:
1
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #12
Real So Cal ECNL GU15
3
:
1
Classics Elite ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #14
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU16
2
:
5
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
Rebels SC ECNL GU15
1
:
1
San Juan SC ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #18
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU16
3
:
1
Davis Legacy ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #01
Heat FC ECNL GU16
2
:
1
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #03
Strikers FC ECNL GU16
2
:
0
San Juan SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #05
Real So Cal ECNL GU16
1
:
4
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #07
So Cal Blues ECNL GU16
2
:
2
La Roca FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
Strikers FC ECNL GU15
4
:
1
California Thorns FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #13
Arsenal FC ECNL GU15
0
:
4
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:00 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #15
Eagles SC ECNL GU15
0
:
4
Real Colorado National ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:00 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #17
Alabama FC ECNL GU16
6
:
1
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #02
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU16
1
:
3
California Thorns FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #04
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU16
1
:
0
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #08
Rebels SC ECNL GU16
1
:
1
Sting Austin ECNL GU16
Crossover
5:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #10
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU15
0
:
3
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #12
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU15
0
:
3
San Juan SC RL GU15
Crossover
5:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU15
2
:
0
Davis Legacy ECNL GU15
Crossover
5:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #18
Classics Elite ECNL GU16
2
:
3
Beach FC RL GU16
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
FIELD
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #01
So Cal Blues ECNL GU17
1
:
0
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #03
California Thorns FC ECNL GU17
0
:
0
Strikers FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #05
Classics Elite ECNL GU17
0
:
0
Washington Premier ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #07
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU17
0
:
2
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #15
FC Dallas ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:30 AM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #17
Vardar ECNL GU16
1
:
7
Tulsa SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
7:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #13
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
Real So Cal ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:30 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #09
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU15
2
:
2
Heat FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
7:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #02
La Roca FC ECNL GU17
2
:
0
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
Crossover
7:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #04
Alabama FC ECNL GU17
3
:
2
Pride SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #18
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Heat FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #08
Mustang SC ECNL GU17
1
:
4
San Diego Surf ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #10
Sting Austin ECNL GU17
6
:
0
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #12
Real Colorado National ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Vardar ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #14
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU17
2
:
2
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
7:45 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
Washington Premier ECNL GU15
1
:
0
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #01
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU17
5
:
4
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #03
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU17
1
:
2
Rebels SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #05
Davis Legacy ECNL GU17
2
:
0
Eagles SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #07
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU17
3
:
1
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #15
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
2
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
9:30 AM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #17
Sting Austin ECNL GU16
3
:
0
Alabama FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
9:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #13
FC Dallas ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
1
San Diego Surf ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
9:30 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #09
Classics Elite ECNL GU15
2
:
1
Eagles SC ECNL GU15
Crossover
9:30 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
San Juan SC ECNL GU15
0
:
1
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU15
Crossover
9:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #02
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU17
0
:
3
Arsenal FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:45 AM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #04
AZ Arsenal ECNL RL GU17
1
:
3
Tulsa SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
9:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #08
Washington Premier ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
0
Vardar ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
9:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #10
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
1
Michigan Hawks ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
9:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #12
Legends FC RL GU18/U19
4
:
1
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
9:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #14
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
1
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U18/19
Crossover
9:45 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU15
1
:
0
Real So Cal ECNL GU15
Crossover
9:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #18
So Cal Blues ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
1
Real Colorado National ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #01
MVLA ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
1
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #03
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
2
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #05
Pride SC ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
0
Michigan Hawks Magic ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #07
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
4
Tulsa SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #15
San Juan SC ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
0
Heat FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #17
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
1
Arsenal FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #13
Real So Cal ECNL GU16
4
:
1
Gretna Elite Academy ECNL GU16
Crossover
11:30 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #09
Real Colorado National ECNL GU15
4
:
0
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU15
Crossover
11:30 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
Mustang SC ECNL GU15
2
:
2
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
11:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #02
Davis Legacy ECNL GU18/U19
3
:
1
Rebels SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #18
MVLA ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
2
:
0
Eagles SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #08
Sting Austin ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
0
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #10
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
1
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:45 AM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #12
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU18/U19
3
:
2
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
11:45 AM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #14
Kansas City Athletics ECNL GU16
6
:
1
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU16
Crossover
11:45 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
FC Dallas ECNL GU15
4
:
0
Rebels SC ECNL GU15
Crossover
11:45 AM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #06
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU15
2
:
0
So Cal Blues ECNL GU15
Group A
11:45 AM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #04
Classics Elite ECNL GU16
2
:
2
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #01
Minnesota Thunder ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
3
Classics Elite ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #03
Eclipse Select SC ECNL GU16
1
:
3
FC Dallas ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #05
Real Colorado National ECNL GU16
2
:
0
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #17
Eclipse Select SC North ECNL GU16
0
:
1
Colorado Rapids ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #13
MVLA ECNL GU16
1
:
3
Arsenal FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:30 PM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #15
MVLA ECNL GU17
2
:
2
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU17
Crossover
1:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #07
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU16
1
:
0
Eagles SC ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:30 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #11
Mustang SC ECNL GU18/U19
1
:
3
Real So Cal ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:45 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #08
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU16
0
:
5
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:45 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #02
La Roca FC ECNL GU18/U19
2
:
1
Strikers FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
1:45 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #04
Mustang SC ECNL GU16
3
:
2
San Diego Surf ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:45 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #18
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU16
1
:
2
Beach FC RL GU16
Crossover
1:45 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #10
Boise Thorns FC ECNL GU16
3
:
4
Strikers FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:45 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #12
Washington Premier ECNL GU16
0
:
4
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU16
Crossover
1:45 PM
U17 - Flight 1
Field #14
LAFC Slammers ECNL GU17
1
:
0
San Juan SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #03
San Juan SC ECNL GU16
1
:
0
LA Breakers FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #07
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL GU16
1
:
3
So Cal Blues ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #11
Real Colorado Athletico ECNL GU15
0
:
1
Strikers FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:30 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #15
Davis Legacy ECNL GU15
2
:
0
Arsenal FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:45 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #02
California Thorns FC ECNL GU16
8
:
2
Heat FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:45 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #04
Davis Legacy ECNL GU16
8
:
1
SLAMMERS FC ECNL GU16
Crossover
3:45 PM
U18/U19 - Flight 1
Field #08
Santa Rosa United ECNL GU18/U19
0
:
3
Phoenix Rising ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover
3:45 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #10
San Juan SC RL GU15
1
:
1
AZ Arsenal ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:45 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #14
Del Mar Sharks ECNL GU15
2
:
2
California Thorns FC ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:45 PM
U15 - Flight 1
Field #16
MVLA ECNL GU15
1
:
5
San Diego Surf ECNL GU15
Crossover
3:45 PM
U16 - Flight 1
Field #18
La Roca FC ECNL GU16
2
:
0
Rebels SC ECNL GU16
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage